Skip Navigation LinksSportsPilot FM > Public > Public CalendarLogin
Facility:
Resource:

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<April 2024><<
April 2024
SMTWTFS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930    
       

Sunday, April 14, 2024

Field 10A
Field 10B
Field 10C
Field 2A
Field 2B
Field 7A
Field 7B
Field 7C
Field 7D
Field 7E
Field 7F
Field 7G
Field 8C
Field 8D
all day
11AM
 
12PM
 
1PM
 
2PM
 
3PM
 
4PM
 
5PM
              
              
G07Pl:MPE The Pixies 17G (Daley) AT WRE Daisies 17G (Collins)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 10A
delete
G07Si:Dolphins 17G (Ajello) AT MPE Mermaids 17G (Ingram)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 10B
delete
   
Ninja Kickers 18B (Petrakis) vs WRE Jedis 18B (Edson)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7A
delete
MHE Mighty Mermaids 18G (Chow) vs Taco Belles 18G (Yost)
Start: 12:00 PM End:1:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7B
delete
       
  
U7BMb:Lake Monstars 17B (Frankenberg) AT T-REXES 17B (Rosamond)
Start: 12:30 PM End:1:30 PM
Location: Moss : Field 10C
delete
           
G07Go:LHE Wee Wildcats 17G (Crow) AT STArs Orange 17G (F-STAWhite) (Mainzer)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 10A
delete
  
:Lakewood Raptors 15B (Evans) AT SJES Lions 15B (Petersen)
Start: 1:15 PM End:2:30 PM
Location: Moss : Field 2A
delete
U9GD2:Lady Bears 15G (formerly Unicorns) (Vander Hey/Nix) AT MPE Ballers 15G (Handler)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 2B
delete
U6GN:LHE Shooting Stars 18G (Oxford) AT Cowgirl Kickers 18G (Lyons)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7A
delete
 
U5GS:Queen Bees 19G (McPike) AT Unicorn Strikers 19G (St. Clair)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7C
delete
Pixie Kicks 19G (Moorman) vs WRE Bomb Pops 19G (Blais)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7D
delete
Three Lions 20B (Thomas) vs Lightning Strikers (Fluker)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7E
delete
WRE Jets 19B (Harper) vs Bulldozers 19B (Murphy)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7F
delete
Scofield Shooting Stars 18B (Reed) vs Real Elite Black 18B (Alcala)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7G
delete
U8bD3:Star Strikers 16B (Witte/Ferrara) AT Lightning Strikers 16B (Oller)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 8C
delete
U8bD1:Real Elite Green 16B(F-LkwNinjas) (Rehberger) AT Real Elite 16B (Guevara)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 8D
delete
  
U7BMb:MPE Dinosaurs 17B (Grinsfelder) AT Ninja Kicks 17B (Saunders)
Start: 1:30 PM End:2:30 PM
Location: Moss : Field 10C
delete
           
G07Ni:WRE Sparkle Squad 17G (Murski) AT Northlake Cheetahs 17G (Larkin)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 10A
delete
   
U9GD2:STA Wildcats 15G (O'Brien) AT St. Pats Pink Panthers 15G (Gray)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 2B
delete
LHE Wildcats18G (Anderson) vs Sparkling Unicorns 18G (Hermes)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7A
delete
 
U5GS:Heartbreakers 19G (Maddox) AT Sparkle Unicorn Princesses 19G (McVey)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7C
delete
Wildcats 19G (Robinson) vs WRE Peacocks 19G (Soto)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7D
delete
 
Dinosuars 19B (Bailey K.) vs Solar 19B (Campos)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7F
delete
Cheetah Punches 18B (Frakes) vs MPE Black Panthers 18B (Hopper)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7G
delete
 
Ninja Kicks 16B (Garoutte) vs Lakewood Stallions 16B (McKercher)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 8D
delete
   
:FCHP Blue 15B (Rackley) AT STA Wildcats 15B (Martinez)
Start: 2:30 PM End:3:45 PM
Location: Moss : Field 2A
delete
          
G07Go:Goalden Girls 17G (Hildebrand) AT STA Lion Queen Lollipops 17G (Stone)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 10A
delete
   
U9GD2:MHE Yellow Roses 15G (Wiley) AT Trouble Making Unicorns 15G (Estee)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 2B
delete
St. Pats Pink Panthers 19G (Trampe C.) vs Firecrackers 19G (Scott)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7A
delete
   
Dinomites 20B (Harp) vs Lake Highlands City 20B (Simon)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7E
delete
Excavators 18B (Onyan) vs The Mini Messis18B (Baker)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 7F
delete
  
MHE Mustangs 16B (Bellinger) vs Real Elite Black 16B (Lankford)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 8D
delete
  
U7BMb:Three Lions 17B (Thomas) AT WRE Volcano FC 17B (Millington)
Start: 3:30 PM End:4:30 PM
Location: Moss : Field 10C
delete
           
   
:STA FC Wildcats Blue 15B (Cutri) AT Ninja Hawks 16B (Cuevas)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:15 PM
Location: Moss : Field 2A
delete
U9GD2:Pixie Dusters 15G (Bricker) AT Zebras 15G (Gibbs)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Moss : Field 2B
delete