Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
Spring 2016 Recreational
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
Spring 2016 Recreational
BoysU7RedPlayoff
*Non CC-Dallas Rayados 10B
*NON CC-Tornados 09B
Chelsea 09B (Alvarez)
Juventus 09B Harris (Harris)
Lions 09B (Sisk)
GirlsU10Playoff
Barcelona FC 06G (Smith)
Cowgirls 06G (Sweeney)
Pink Ponies 06G (Brookover)
STA Blue Jays 06G (Dawson)
STA Wonder Girls 06G (Barbero)
U10 Boys
Cheetahs 06B (Roberts)
Covenant Knights 05B (Harris)
LH Red Devils05B (Rodriguez)
Sonics 05B (Roach)
STA Stars 06B (Seebaran)
TBD
U10 Girls Champions
Barcelona FC 06G (Smith)
Cowgirls 06G (Sweeney)
Pink Ponies 06G (Brookover)
STA Blue Jays 06G (Dawson)
STA Wonder Girls 06G (Barbero)
U10 Girls Premiere
America 06G (McEachern)
HP Scots 06G
Pink Panthers 1 06G (Dahlman)
Rockettes 06G (Jacobus)
St Pat's Lady Panthers 06G (Rogers)
Stingers 06G (Coffee)
U12 Boys Red
*NON-CC Dallas Tornado (Perez)
*NON-CC Les Tigres 04B (LLamas)
Bobcats 04B (Fitzharris)
Chupacabras (Davenport)
Gold Lions (Baxter)
Vickery United04B (Caraballo)
U12 Boys White
Blue Lions (Gordy)
FC Dallas 07B Central (Rivas)
Fusion 03B (Cronjaeger)
Leon GTO (Loza)
Manchester United 05B (Perez)
Rhinos (Meyer)
U4 Boys
Avengers12B (Ford)
Bears12B (Alexander)
Dragons 12B (F) (Frankenberg)
Green Machine 12B (None)
Lightning 12B (No Coach)
Milan 12B (Colquitt)
MPE Gators 12B (Torres J)
Mustangs 12B (Joschko)
Night Dragons 11B (Wassenich)
Orange Crush1 11B (Swann)
Top Gun 11B (Smith)
U4 Girls
Bluebonnet-Pirates 12G (Merkt)
Fireflies 12G (Nestman)
Mermaids 12G (Hewett/Scarbrough)
Unicorns Pink 11G (LaRose)
Wombats12G (Morales)
U5 Boys North
Arsenal 11B Eaton (Eaton)
Everton 11B (Griffith)
Monster Trucks 10B (Willis)
Shooting Stars 10B (Anthony)
STA Wildcats 11B (Musick)
Tigers 11B (Fritsche)
U5 Boys South
Cheetahs 11B (Reese)
Lakewood Sharks 11B (Ringwald)
Ninja Turtles 11B (Jeng)
Rockets 11B (Beirute-Prada)
The Sharks 11B (Walker)
WRN United 11B (Delgado)
U5 Girls
Crazy Train11G (Ruesch)
Honey Badgers11G (Schutze)
Pink Panthers 11G (Tartaro)
Pink Panthers A 11G (Lewis)
Pink Thunder U11G (Watkins)
Snowflakes 11G (Duncan)
STA Kicks 11G (Barton)
Sweet Feet 11G (Bradford)
U6 Boys Blue
Arsenal 10B Meierhofer (Meierhofer)
Athletico 10B (Volkmer)
Barcelona 10B (Kubelka)
Dortmund 10B Zelaya (Zelaya)
Madrid 10B (Jeffers)
Manchester 10B (Olvera)
United 10B (Haas)
U6 Boys Red
Bearcats 10B (LaRusch)
Chelsea 10B (Delgado)
Dortmund 09B (Paul)
Inter 10B (None)
Juventus 10B (Sefzik)
Liverpool 10B Boettcher (Boettcher)
U6 Boys White
America 09B (Cary)
Goal Diggers 10B (Hauglie)
Liverpool 10B Desler (Desler)
Milan 10B (vacant)
STA Arsenal 10B White (Hilliard)
White Rock Lions 10B (Threadgill)
U6 Girls Mia Hamm Div
AC Fireflies 09G (Knotts)
America 10G (Brennan)
Barcelona 10G (Jones)
Chelsea 10G (Kinser)
Juventus 10G (Norton)
Shooting Stars/Celtics 10G (Wilcox)
White Rock Stars 09G (Kramer)
U6 Girls Michelle Akers Div
FC Fury 10G (Scott)
Hummingbirds 09G (Westfall)
Madrid 10G (Thompson)
Pink Lemonades (Grubb)
Pink Lightning (Sabogal)
Shinnkickers10G (Gibbs)
Sunflowers 09G (Dahlberg)
U7 Boys Red
*Non CC-Dallas Rayados 10B
*NON CC-Tornados 09B
Chelsea 09B (Alvarez)
Juventus 09B Harris (Harris)
Lions 09B (Sisk)
U7 Boys White and Blue
FC Hawks 09B (Cambre)
FC Striker 09B (Jordan)
Inter 09B (Mathew)
LFC Reds 09B (Dunn)
Mustangs 09B (Moneta)
Real 09B (Jennings)
United 09B (Ring)
USA Patriots 09B (Satterfield)
U7 Girls Bundesliga
Athletico Angels 09G (Frazure)
Dortmund 09G (Lockhart)
Inter 09G (Woodbury)
Shooting Stars 09G (McMillan)
STA Wildcats 08G (O'Shea)
United 09G (Lenihan)
U7 Girls La Liga
Chelsea 08G (Josselyn)
FC Legend 09G (Kellogg)
Madrid 09G (Corcoran)
Revolution, F.C. (Yguerabide)
Sassy Seahawks 09G (Threadgill)
Zebras 09G (Barner)
U8 Boys North
Athletico (08B) (Gonzales)
Crushers (08B) (Clapp)
Galaxy 08B (Matthews)
Green Mambas 08B (A. Hill)
Honey Badgers 08B (Mathes)
LH Elite 08B (Fuller)
U8 Boys South
Arsenal 08B (Stout)
Avengers 08B (Hail)
Celtic 08B (Trevino)
Electric Eliminators 08B (Dalton)
Liverpool 08B (McGuire)
U8 Boys West
*NON-CC-Dallas Rayados08B
*NON-CC-Juventud FC08B
HP Scots 08B
Kicks 08B (Whalen)
Leon Dallas Central 08B
Rangers FC 08B (Straughn)
U8 Girls Gold
*NON-CC-Texas Lonestars 08G
Bees 08G (Baker)
HPScots 08G
Lyon 09G (Sweeney)
Pink Rams 08G (Ulloa)
STA Stars 08G (Orlando)
U8 Girls Silver
Celtic 08G (Riddell)
Ladybugs 08G (Till)
Lightning Bolts 08G (Moreno)
Liverpool 07G (Hartmann)
Lyon 08G (Liggitt)
Mighty Mustangs 08G (Walker)
Shooting Stars Scott 08G (Scott)
Soccerellas 08G (Harper)
STA Stars 08G (Orlando)
Team Storm 08G (Crumley)
U9 Boys Black
*NON-CC Tornados 07B
*NON-CC-Juventud 07B
*NON-CC-Panthers 07B
*NON-CC-Super Boys 07B
LH Hammers 07B (Blakeman)
U9 Boys Blue
FC Asteroids 07B (Stubbings)
Jets 07B (Berta)
Juventus 07B (Richardson)
Leon 07B (Loza)
Rangers FC 07B (Schutze)
U9 Boys Red
Bandits 07B (McKenna)
Dragons 07B (Synder)
United 07B (Dunbar)
Wolverines 07B (Morey)
U9 Girls A
Blue Angels 07G (Wilson)
Flower Power 07G (Bowen)
Goal Diggers 07G (Rigamonti)
Killer Bees 07G (Casey)
Lil Pink Panthers 07G (Charles)
Red Hots 07G (Kappler)
Revolution F.C.07G (Yguerabide)
USA FC 07G (Jackson)
Wild Cats 07G (Field)
Wolves 07G (Russell)
U9 Girls B
Blue Angels 07G (Wilson)
Flower Power 07G (Bowen)
Goal Diggers 07G (Rigamonti)
Killer Bees 07G (Casey)
Lil Pink Panthers 07G (Charles)
Red Hots 07G (Kappler)
Revolution F.C.07G (Yguerabide)
USA FC 07G (Jackson)
Wild Cats 07G (Field)
Wolves 07G (Russell)