Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3A 3/18/2019Mon5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3A 3/18/2019Mon5:00 PM10:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3B 3/18/2019Mon5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3B 3/18/2019Mon5:00 PM10:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 4 3/18/2019Mon5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 5 3/18/2019Mon5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 6 3/18/2019Mon5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3A 3/19/2019Tue5:00 PM10:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3A 3/19/2019Tue5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3B 3/19/2019Tue5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3B 3/19/2019Tue5:00 PM10:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 4 3/19/2019Tue5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 5 3/19/2019Tue5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 6 3/19/2019Tue5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3A 3/20/2019Wed5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3A 3/20/2019Wed5:00 PM10:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3B 3/20/2019Wed5:00 PM10:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3B 3/20/2019Wed5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 4 3/20/2019Wed5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 5 3/20/2019Wed5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 6 3/20/2019Wed5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3A 3/21/2019Thu5:00 PM10:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3A 3/21/2019Thu5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3B 3/21/2019Thu5:00 PM10:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 3B 3/21/2019Thu5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 4 3/21/2019Thu5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 5 3/21/2019Thu5:00 PM9:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 6 3/21/2019Thu5:00 PM9:00 PM
14620003:B7URd:MHE Mustangs 12B (Lynch) AT Gold Badge 12B (LaRusch) Moss / Field 8A 3/21/2019Thu5:30 PM6:30 PM
14620001:B7URd:Dinomites 12B (Noviello) AT Tigers 12B (Vessels) Moss / Field 8A 3/21/2019Thu6:30 PM7:30 PM
14260010::Panthers 11B (Jett) AT Zorros FC 11B (Berrelez) Moss / Field 10A 3/23/2019Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
14140009::Scallywags 10B (Whitcomb) AT Stallion Strikers 10B (Ritthaler) Moss / Field 2A 3/23/2019Sat8:00 AM9:15 AM
14140007::St. Johns Episcopal Lazers 10B (Cassady) AT Wolverines 10B (Anthony) Moss / Field 2B 3/23/2019Sat8:00 AM9:15 AM
14560011:U10B2:FC Hawks 09B (Cambre) AT United 09B (Ring/Schweers) Moss / Field 3A 3/23/2019Sat8:00 AM9:15 AM
14040007:U10G:Sparklers/Juventus 09G (Lohr) AT Hummingbirds 09G (Dunbar) Moss / Field 3B 3/23/2019Sat8:00 AM9:15 AM
14330004:U13G:Killer Bees 06G (Casey) AT Wild Cats 06G (Field) Moss / Field 4 3/23/2019Sat8:00 AM9:30 AM
14290009:Ultimate Tigers 14B (Trautmann) vs WRE Sharks 14B (Carr) Moss / Field 7E 3/23/2019Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
14290007:U5B:Blue Jets 14B (Wright) AT Wild Things 14B (Dowhaniuk/Bueckert) Moss / Field 7F 3/23/2019Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
14620007:B7URd:MHE Mustangs 12B (Lynch) AT WRE Crocodiles 1 12B (Stephens) Moss / Field 8A 3/23/2019Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
14660007:Div B:Jets 07B (Berta) AT Furia Roja 07B (Llana) Moss / Field 9B 3/23/2019Sat8:00 AM9:15 AM
14270010::Blue Thunder 11B (Stead) AT Haven FC 11B (Mut) Moss / Field 10A 3/23/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
14650004:G8U-1:Snowflakes 11G (Shreve) AT Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel) Moss / Field 10B 3/23/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
14340009::Vickery United 05B (Lloyd) AT Loco Amigos 06B (Elahmadi) Moss / Field 5 3/23/2019Sat9:00 AM11:00 AM
14190009:U4B:Crocodiles 15B (Helm) AT STA Wildcats 15B (Ravkind) Moss / Field 7C 3/23/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
14200005::Hot Mess Express 14G (Haylock) AT Pink Pixies 14G (Barry) Moss / Field 7E 3/23/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
14280007:U5B:Cheetahs 14B (Christian) AT MPE Lightning 14B (Oxley) Moss / Field 7F 3/23/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
14600008:B7UBk:Leon Dallas Central 12B (Soto) AT Jedi Masters 12B (Buecket) Moss / Field 8A 3/23/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
14230011:U7G-B:Lollipops 12G (Callan) AT Royal Unicorns 12G (Butts) Moss / Field 8B 3/23/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
14130007::FC Ninjas 10B (Iacoviello) AT Panthers 10B (Pace) Moss / Field 2A 3/23/2019Sat9:15 AM10:15 AM
14410005: KC United 10G (Daily) -AT- St. John's Candy Canes 10G (Parkey) Moss / Field 2B 3/23/2019Sat9:15 AM10:30 AM
14560012:U10B2:FC Pumas 09B (Jeakins) AT Juventus 09B (Sefzik) Moss / Field 3A 3/23/2019Sat9:15 AM10:30 AM
14030009:U10G:Rainbow Warriors 09G (York) AT Pink Lightning 09G (Sabogal) Moss / Field 3B 3/23/2019Sat9:15 AM10:30 AM
14590009:U12G:Shooting Stars 07G (Scott) AT United 08G (Lenihan) Moss / Field 9A 3/23/2019Sat9:15 AM10:30 AM
14640005:Div A:Leon Dallas Central 07B (Soto) AT Fuerza FC 07B (Perez) Moss / Field 9B 3/23/2019Sat9:15 AM10:30 AM
14330006:U13G:Blue Eagles 06G (Renshaw) AT Blue Angels 06G (Wilson) Moss / Field 4 3/23/2019Sat9:30 AM11:00 AM
14250013::Green Machine1 11B (Allen) AT Renegades 11B (Gill) Moss / Field 10A 3/23/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
14680004:G8U-2:Rainbow Rockstars 11G (Cary) AT Sparklecats 11G (Anastopulos) Moss / Field 10B 3/23/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
14450005:U6G:Unicorns 13G (Edwards) AT Shooting Stars 13G (Jimenez) Moss / Field 7A 3/23/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
14450006:U6G:Seahawks 13G (Wirmani) AT WRE Sparkling Unicorns 13G (Dunn) Moss / Field 7B 3/23/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
14190010:U4B:Blue Sharks 15B (Didem) AT Fireballs 15B (McIntire) Moss / Field 7C 3/23/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
14220007:U5G:Princess Poppies 14G (Whatley) AT Bethel Lollipops 14G (Brown) Moss / Field 7E 3/23/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
14290008:U5B:WRE Thunder 14B (Canaday) AT Tortugas 14B (Armstrong) Moss / Field 7F 3/23/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
14520007:U6BN:ISW Revolution 13B (Bedoy) -AT- Ninjas 13B (Duncan) Moss / Field 7G 3/23/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
14540004:U6BG:Taco Dragons 13B (Reinsch) -AT- The Rusteze 13B (Taylor) Moss / Field 7H 3/23/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
14610007:B7UWt:STA Bulldogs 12B (Wood) AT Transformers 12B (Spencer) Moss / Field 8A 3/23/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
14210005:U7G-A:LHE Snowflakes 12G (Greenman) AT Ladybugs 12G (Hocevar/Rodriguez) Moss / Field 8B 3/23/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
14130008::Barca SC 10B (Valdes) AT Leon Dallas Central 10B (Soto) Moss / Field 2A 3/23/2019Sat10:30 AM11:30 AM
14410006: Soar FC 10G Red (Hincapie) -AT- Daisies FC 10G (Haffar) Moss / Field 2B 3/23/2019Sat10:30 AM11:45 AM
14560013:U10B2:Goal Diggers 09B (Hauglie) AT STA Wildcats 09B (Danz) Moss / Field 3A 3/23/2019Sat10:30 AM11:45 AM
14040009:U10G:White Rock Stars 09G (Balch) AT Firecrackers 09B (Gibbs) Moss / Field 3B 3/23/2019Sat10:30 AM11:45 AM
14570005:Blue:Daisies FC08G (Haffar) AT Inter 08G (Wilson) Moss / Field 9A 3/23/2019Sat10:30 AM11:30 AM
14640006:Div A:Athletico 07B (Gonzales) AT Barcelona 07B (Guerra) Moss / Field 9B 3/23/2019Sat10:30 AM11:45 AM
14270012::Wolverines 11B (Graddy) AT United Texas 11B (Zepeda) Moss / Field 10A 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
14510005:G8U-3:Unicorns Pink 11G (LaRose) AT Zebras 11G (Arroyo) Moss / Field 10B 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
14330005:U13G:Wolves 06G (Russell) AT The Mayhem 06G (Nadler) Moss / Field 4 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM12:30 PM
14340010::Fusion 03B (Cronjaeger) AT $3239 Moss / Field 5 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM1:00 PM
14460005:U6G:Creamsicles 13G (Villalpando) AT pink ponies 2 13G (Hutchison) Moss / Field 7A 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
14460006:U6G:Pink Ponies 13G (Moneta) AT WRE Ladybugs 13G (Jacks) Moss / Field 7B 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
14180005:U4G:MPE Sparklers 15G (Coutant) AT Pixie Kicks 15G (Thompson) Moss / Field 7C 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
14200006::Pink Panthers 14G (Holton) AT Ladybugs 14G (Russell) Moss / Field 7E 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
14280008:U5B:MHE Dragons 14B (Camp) AT Wolverines 14B (Garrett) Moss / Field 7F 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
14540010:U6BG:The Flash 13B (Levreault) -AT- Raptors United 13B (Walther) Moss / Field 7G 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
14530004:U6BB:Hotshots 13B (Harbison) AT Pirates 13B (Trampe) Moss / Field 7H 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
14620008:B7URd:Dinomites 12B (Noviello) AT Gold Badge 12B (LaRusch) Moss / Field 8A 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
14210006:U7G-A:Unicorns White 12G (Womack/Kellogg) AT Pink Lightning 12G (Davis) Moss / Field 8B 3/23/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
14130009::Chelsea 10B (Delgado) AT Thundercats 10B (Edmonds) Moss / Field 2A 3/23/2019Sat11:45 AM12:45 PM
14400007: Crazy Train 10G (Ruesch) -AT- Purple Crush 10G (Musgrave) Moss / Field 2B 3/23/2019Sat11:45 AM1:00 PM
14560014:U10B2:Real Dallas 09B (Sabogal) AT Barcelona 09B (Callan) Moss / Field 3A 3/23/2019Sat11:45 AM1:00 PM
14030008:U10G:Chelsea 09G (Kinser) AT Cosmos 09G (Jones) Moss / Field 3B 3/23/2019Sat11:45 AM1:00 PM
14580005:Red:FC Legend 09G (Kellogg) AT Cupcakes 07G (Stewart) Moss / Field 9A 3/23/2019Sat11:45 AM12:45 PM
14660008:Div B:Rangers FC 07B (Straughn) AT Crushers 07B (Clapp) Moss / Field 9B 3/23/2019Sat11:45 AM1:00 PM
14270011::Seahawks 11B (Isbell) AT Lakewood Tornados 11B (McGuirk) Moss / Field 10A 3/23/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
14650005:G8U-1:Liberty Belles 11G (Morales) AT Pink Panthers 11G (Tartaro) Moss / Field 10B 3/23/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
14670005:U6GY:Hexter Butterflies 13G (Hargrove) AT Happy Feet 13G (Larose) Moss / Field 7A 3/23/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
14670006:U6GY:Blue Mermaids 13G (McGee) AT St. Pats Mermaids 13G (Cofer) Moss / Field 7B 3/23/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
14190011:U4B:Ninjalinos 15B (Turner) AT Blitz 15B (Cozzolino) Moss / Field 7C 3/23/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
14220008:U5G:Thundercats 14G (Tuel) AT Stars 14G (Walther) Moss / Field 7E 3/23/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
14520008:U6BN:Dallas Tigres 13B (Mendez) -AT- Little Giants 13B (Kassoff) Moss / Field 7G 3/23/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
14530007:U6BB:Flames 13B (Philyaw) AT Panther/Cats 13B (Eaton) Moss / Field 7H 3/23/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
14600009:B7UBk:Avengers12B (Ford) AT WRE Bandits 12B (Hills) Moss / Field 8A 3/23/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
14230012:U7G-B:Goal Diggers 12G (Galdiano/Rodriguez) AT Classical School of Dallas Owls 12G (Fellman) Moss / Field 8B 3/23/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
14150005:U11B:Land Sharks 08B (Martinez) AT Lightning Bolts FC 08B (Rimach) Moss / Field 1 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
14250014::Lonestars SC Alvarez 11B (Alvarez) AT Lakewood Lone Stars 11B (Sivie) Moss / Field 10A 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
14680005:G8U-2:Pink Lightning 11G (Martin) AT Crazy Train 11G (Loera) Moss / Field 10B 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
14400008: Soar FC 10G White (Koldyke) -AT- Pink Panthers 10G (Lewis) Moss / Field 2B 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
14560015:U10B2:FC Eastsiders 09B (Boettcher) AT Real 09B (Jennings) Moss / Field 3A 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
14040008:U10G:Unicorns 09G (Brennan) AT AC Fireflies 09G (Knotts) Moss / Field 3B 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
14340011::Fuerza FC 05B (Perez) AT Athletico 03B (Gonzalez) Moss / Field 5 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM3:00 PM
14180006:U4G:The Freeze 15G (Collins) AT Wildflowers 15G (Oliver) Moss / Field 7C 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
14280009:U5B:Wild Tigers 14B (Buchanan) AT Dragons 14B (Marosz) Moss / Field 7F 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
14520009:U6BN:Dragons 13B (Sullivan) -AT- White Rock Warriors 13B (Wainscott) Moss / Field 7G 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
14530015:U6BB:Wildcat FC 14B (St. Eve) AT Rockets 13B (Wittenburg) Moss / Field 7H 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
14610008:B7UWt:Eagles 13B (Batista) AT The Force 12B (Frankenberg) Moss / Field 8A 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
14230013:U7G-B:Sassy Cats 12G (Hight/O'Shea) AT FC Cobras 12G (Farley) Moss / Field 8B 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
14590010:U12G:Pink Rams 07G (Ulloa) AT Athletico Angels 08G (Berglund) Moss / Field 9A 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
14660009:Div B:St. Mark's Lions 07B (Trevino) AT Green Mambas 07B (Hill) Moss / Field 9B 3/23/2019Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
14250015::Barca SC 11B (Valdes) AT Night Dragons 11B (Wassenich) Moss / Field 10A 3/23/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
14510006:G8U-3:LHE Spark 11G (Ojeda) AT STA Shooting Stars 11G (Tartaro) Moss / Field 10B 3/23/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
14190012:U4B:The Dinosaurs 15B (Stroud) AT Sharks 15B (Harrison/Bailey) Moss / Field 7C 3/23/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
14220009:U5G:Goalden Girls 14G (Lankford) AT The Purple Dash 14G (Bellinger) Moss / Field 7E 3/23/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
14620009:B7URd:Dragons 12B (Pacatte) AT Tigers 12B (Vessels) Moss / Field 8A 3/23/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
14230014:U7G-B:LHE Mermaids 12G (Hagen) AT Mermaids 12G (Hewett/Scarbrough) Moss / Field 8B 3/23/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
14140008::Killer Bees 10B (Diederich) AT Legends Roofing 10B (Eaton) Moss / Field 2A 3/23/2019Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
14400009: Dallas Jaguars 10G (Tyler) -AT- Rock Stars 10G (Mirelez) Moss / Field 2B 3/23/2019Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
14550005:U10BD:Bearcats 09B (LaRusch) AT Kicks 09B (Ramos) Moss / Field 3A 3/23/2019Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
14030007:U10G:Crazy Cat Ladies 09G (Solomon) AT Fireflies 09G (Hernandez) Moss / Field 3B 3/23/2019Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
14570006:Blue:Edge 08G (Alto) AT Celtic 07G (Reilly) Moss / Field 9A 3/23/2019Sat2:15 PM3:15 PM
14260012::Bears 11B (Arizmendi) AT Strikers FC 11B (Brashears) Moss / Field 10A 3/23/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
14680006:G8U-2:WRE Beanie Boo FC 11G (Baldwin) AT Sassy Cats 11G (O'Shea) Moss / Field 10B 3/23/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
14340012::Leon 06B (Loza) AT MSA Azul United 06B (Gonzalez) Moss / Field 5 3/23/2019Sat3:00 PM5:00 PM
14610009:B7UWt:Mustangs 12B (Lockhart) AT Wildcats FC 12B (Heffernan) Moss / Field 8A 3/23/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
14230015:U7G-B:FC Sparkles 12G (Hail) AT Rainbow Unicorns 12G (Halford) Moss / Field 8B 3/23/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
14270030:Juventud FC 11B (Gonzalez) vs Lightning 11B (Conner) Moss / Field 10C 3/23/2019Sat3:10 PM4:10 PM
14550006:U10BD:East Side Fury 09B (Desler) AT Athletico 09B (Gonzales) Moss / Field 3A 3/23/2019Sat3:30 PM4:45 PM
14580006:Red:Shooting Stars 08G (McMillan) AT Monsters FC 08G (Stallworth) Moss / Field 9A 3/23/2019Sat3:30 PM4:30 PM
14260011::Mean Green 11B (Herrington) AT Mustangs1 11B (Grundy) Moss / Field 10A 3/23/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
14650006:G8U-1:Glitter Girls 11G (Navarro) AT Sweet Feet 11G (Lynch) Moss / Field 10B 3/23/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
14250016::Dragons 11B (Reed) AT Red Dragons 11B (Cook) Moss / Field 10A 3/23/2019Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 4 3/24/2019Sun8:00 AM12:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 5 3/24/2019Sun8:00 AM12:00 PM
Blocked - Call the Office - Moss / Field 6 3/24/2019Sun8:00 AM12:00 PM
14150004:U11B:USA Patriots 08B (Nammari) AT Wild Eagles 08B (Stricker) Moss / Field 1 3/24/2019Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
14140031::St. Johns Episcopal Lazers 10B (Cassady) AT Scallywags 10B (Whitcomb) Moss / Field 2A 3/24/2019Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
14130005::Chelsea 10B (Delgado) AT FC Ninjas 10B (Iacoviello) Moss / Field 2B 3/24/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
14030004:U10G:Crazy Cat Ladies 09G (Solomon) AT Pink Lightning 09G (Sabogal) Moss / Field 3B 3/24/2019Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
14180004:U4G:MPE Sparklers 15G (Coutant) AT The Freeze 15G (Collins) Moss / Field 7C 3/24/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
14200004::Hot Mess Express 14G (Haylock) AT Pink Panthers 14G (Holton) Moss / Field 7E 3/24/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
14600013:B7UBk:Blitz 12B (Faris) AT WRE Bandits 12B (Hills) Moss / Field 8A 3/24/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
14230006:U7G-B:Classical School of Dallas Owls 12G (Fellman) AT Mermaids 12G (Hewett/Scarbrough) Moss / Field 8D 3/24/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
14590004:U12G:United 08G (Lenihan) AT Shooting Stars 07G (Scott) Moss / Field 9A 3/24/2019Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
14570003:STA Wildcats 08G (O'Shea) vs Celtic 07G (Reilly) Moss / Field 9B 3/24/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
14530029:U6BB:Pirates 13B (Trampe) AT Flames 13B (Philyaw) Moss / Field 7A 3/24/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
14190005:U4B:STA Wildcats 15B (Ravkind) AT The Dinosaurs 15B (Stroud) Moss / Field 7C 3/24/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
14200009::Pink Pixies 14G (Barry) AT Sharks 14G (Fisher) Moss / Field 7E 3/24/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
14600018:B7UBk:MPE Gators 12B (Torres) AT Avengers12B (Ford) Moss / Field 8A 3/24/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
14150006:U11B:Gold Lions 08B (Schoellkopf) AT Warriors 08B (DiVenuti) Moss / Field 1 3/24/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
14140032::Wolverines 10B (Anthony) AT Stallion Strikers 10B (Ritthaler) Moss / Field 2A 3/24/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
14400019:Purple Crush 10G (Musgrave) vs Soar FC 10G White (Koldyke) Moss / Field 2B 3/24/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
14030005:U10G:Chelsea 09G (Kinser) AT Fireflies 09G (Hernandez) Moss / Field 3A 3/24/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
14040006:U10G:White Rock Stars 09G (Balch) AT AC Fireflies 09G (Knotts) Moss / Field 3B 3/24/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
14590003:U12G:Athletico Angels 08G (Berglund) AT Pink Rams 07G (Ulloa) Moss / Field 9A 3/24/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
14660002:Div B:St. Mark's Lions 07B (Trevino) AT Furia Roja 07B (Llana) Moss / Field 9B 3/24/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
14290005:U5B:Blue Jets 14B (Wright) AT WRE Sharks 14B (Carr) Moss / Field 7C 3/24/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
14230008:U7G-B:Goal Diggers 12G (Galdiano/Rodriguez) AT Rainbow Unicorns 12G (Halford) Moss / Field 8D 3/24/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
14130006::Barca SC 10B (Valdes) AT Panthers 10B (Pace) Moss / Field 2A 3/24/2019Sun3:30 PM4:30 PM
14410001: St. John's Candy Canes 10G (Parkey) -AT- Daisies FC 10G (Haffar) Moss / Field 2B 3/24/2019Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
14040004:U10G:Hummingbirds 09G (Dunbar) AT Firecrackers 09B (Gibbs) Moss / Field 3A 3/24/2019Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
14040005:U10G:Unicorns 09G (Brennan) AT Sparklers/Juventus 09G (Lohr) Moss / Field 3B 3/24/2019Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
14570004:Daisies FC08G (Haffar) vs Edge 08G (Alto) Moss / Field 9A 3/24/2019Sun3:30 PM4:30 PM
14660001:Div B:Rangers FC 07B (Straughn) AT Green Mambas 07B (Hill) Moss / Field 9B 3/24/2019Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
14230007:FC Cobras 12G (Farley) vs Royal Unicorns 12G (Butts) Moss / Field 8D 3/24/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM