Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
17840019:U12B:Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah) AT Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing) Moss / Field 1 10/18/2021Mon6:00 PM7:15 PM
17880013::St. John's Lions 12B (Doran) AT Covenant Knights 12B Red (Meyer) Moss / Field 3A 10/18/2021Mon6:00 PM7:15 PM
18330019:U12G:Wild Pack 11G (Anastopulos) AT Daisies FC 10G (Haffar) Moss / Field 9A 10/18/2021Mon6:00 PM7:30 PM
17830018:U11B:Warriors 11B (Dechow) AT Panthers 11B (Jett) Moss / Field 1 10/19/2021Tue6:00 PM7:15 PM
18240014:B9D1:Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh) AT Ninjas 13B (Duncan) Moss / Field 3A 10/19/2021Tue6:00 PM7:15 PM
18160010:U8GO:Stars 14G (Walther) AT The Freeze 14G (Prince) Moss / Field 10B 10/20/2021Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
18160022:U8GO:Sharks 14G (Fisher) AT Princess Poppies 14G (Whatley) Moss / Field 10A 10/21/2021Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
17800015:BU8D1:The Resistance 14B (Trautman) AT Blue Jets 14B (Yeager) Moss / Field 10D 10/21/2021Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
18250012:Real Elite 13B (Clark) vs The Flash 13B (Levreault) Moss / Field 3B 10/21/2021Thu6:00 PM7:15 PM
18330004:U12G:Chelsea East 10G (Williams) AT Rangers 10G (Dai) Moss / Field 9A 10/22/2021Fri6:00 PM7:30 PM
18400012:13/15:Mesq Storm 09G (Troncoso) AT Soccer Rockers 09G (Knotts) Moss / Field 4 10/22/2021Fri6:30 PM8:30 PM
17830029:U11B:Stars FC 11B (Graves) AT United Texas 11B (Zepeda) Moss / Field 1 10/23/2021Sat8:00 AM9:15 AM
18150019:U8GR:DKSC 14/15G (Camargo) AT White Rock Texans 14G (Prosser) Moss / Field 10A 10/23/2021Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
18170016:U8GY:Glitter Kicks Purple 14G (Mainzer) AT Dragonflies 14G (Umberger) Moss / Field 10B 10/23/2021Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
17810022:BU8D2:Classic School of Dallas Owls 14B (Smith) AT Lakewood Bulldogs 14B (McKie) Moss / Field 10C 10/23/2021Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
18240022:B9D1:FC Lakewood - 13B (Gardner) AT Wildcat FC 14B (Christian) Moss / Field 3A 10/23/2021Sat8:00 AM9:15 AM
18340015:U4 B:Cookie Monsters 18B (McGee) AT Excavators 18B (Onyan) Moss / Field 7E 10/23/2021Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
18380022: Sharks FC 17B (Nelson) -AT- Lake Monstars 17B (Frankenberg) Moss / Field 7F 10/23/2021Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
18080036:U6B-R:Nacho Average Squad 16B (Enderby) -AT- Bulldozers 16B (Hannel) Moss / Field 7G 10/23/2021Sat8:00 AM9:00 AM
18000015:U9GT:Shooting Stars 13G (Jimenez) AT Creamsicles 13G (Villalpando) Moss / Field 3B 10/23/2021Sat8:30 AM9:30 AM
18130022:GU10R:The Strikers 12G (Gearing) AT Goal Diggers 12G (Galdiano/Rodriguez) Moss / Field 6 South 10/23/2021Sat8:30 AM10:00 AM
18370036:U5G:Melonballers 17G (Sequenzia) AT Rainbow Rhinos 17G (Bailey) Moss / Field 7C 10/23/2021Sat8:30 AM9:30 AM
18360018:U4G:Shooting Stars 18G (Terrell) -AT- WRE Fancy Flamingos 17G (Trlica) Moss / Field 7D 10/23/2021Sat8:30 AM9:30 AM
18150021:U8GR:Thundercats 14G (Tuel) AT Covenant Knights 14G (Meyer) Moss / Field 10A 10/23/2021Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
18150014:U8GR:Flower Power 14G (Adams) AT Fierce 14G (Gonzalez) Moss / Field 10B 10/23/2021Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
17800022:BU8D1:Cheetahs 14B (Love) AT Blue Jets 14B (Yeager) Moss / Field 10D 10/23/2021Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
18340016:U4 B:Wreckers 18B (Roberts) AT Gladiators (Parker) Moss / Field 7E 10/23/2021Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
18380023: MHE Cannonballs 17B (Walther) -AT- Three Lions 17B (Thomas) Moss / Field 7F 10/23/2021Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
18100036:U6B-B:Cheetahs 16B (Clay) -AT- Seahawks 16B (McNulty) Moss / Field 7G 10/23/2021Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
17910023:G7UR:WRE Rainbow Superstars 15G (Huston) AT Unicorn Squad U15G (Smith) Moss / Field 8A 10/23/2021Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
17620022:B7U3:LHE Wildcats 15B (Smith) AT The Dinosaurs 15B (Stroud) Moss / Field 8D 10/23/2021Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
17830030:U11B:Panthers 11B (Jett) AT Dragons 11B (Wassenich) Moss / Field 1 10/23/2021Sat9:15 AM10:30 AM
18260016:B9D3:Ligers 14B (Leftwich) AT MHE Chargers 13B (Harris) Moss / Field 3A 10/23/2021Sat9:15 AM10:30 AM
18410025:13/15:Lightning Bolts FC 08B (Connell) AT Kicks 09B (Ramos) Moss / Field 5 10/23/2021Sat9:30 AM11:30 AM
17850015::Dynamites 12B FC (Noviello) AT Wildcats FC 12B (Heffernan) Moss / Field 6 North 10/23/2021Sat9:30 AM10:45 AM
18370037:U5G:Bluebonnets (Schaefer) AT Pony Express 17G (Rowan) Moss / Field 7C 10/23/2021Sat9:30 AM10:30 AM
18000016:U9GT:WRE Hot Shots 13G (Bland) AT Pink Ponies 13G (Moneta) Moss / Field 3B 10/23/2021Sat9:45 AM10:45 AM
18170019:U8GY:Bowie Elem Lady Mustangs 14G (Cox) AT MPE Honey Badgers 14G (Stroud) Moss / Field 10B 10/23/2021Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
17810023:BU8D2:WRE Sharks - Nicholson 14B (Nicholson) AT Thunder 14B (Carr) Moss / Field 10C 10/23/2021Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
18400019:13/15:Shooting Stars 08G (Reilly) AT Pink Lightning 09G (Sabogal) Moss / Field 4 10/23/2021Sat10:00 AM12:00 PM
18140022:GU10B:HFC 12G (O'Brien) AT Ladybugs 12G (Hill) Moss / Field 6 South 10/23/2021Sat10:00 AM11:30 AM
18380024: WRE Seahawks 17B (Sadler) -AT- Sidekicks 17B (Bryan) Moss / Field 7F 10/23/2021Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
18080037:U6B-R:Rad FC 2.0 16B (Campbell) -AT- MHE Mustangs 16B (Cass) Moss / Field 7G 10/23/2021Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
17960024:GU7W:Pink Flamingos 15G (Jarvis) AT WRE Rainbow Cheetahs 15G (Lacey) Moss / Field 8B 10/23/2021Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
17610019:B7U2:Wrecking Balls 15B (Toups) AT Cheetahs 15B (Aughinbaugh) Moss / Field 8C 10/23/2021Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
18310029:U11G:Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho) AT FC Lake Highlands 11G (Wimberly) Moss / Field 9A 10/23/2021Sat10:00 AM11:30 AM
18330022:U12G:Rangers 10G (Dai) AT Rock Stars 10G (Mirelez) Moss / Field 9B 10/23/2021Sat10:00 AM11:30 AM
17830031:U11B:Lakewood Hooligans 11B (Bruning) AT Black Shield 11B (Smith) Moss / Field 1 10/23/2021Sat10:30 AM11:45 AM
18240024:B9D1:Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh) AT Raptors United 13B (Walther) Moss / Field 3A 10/23/2021Sat10:30 AM11:45 AM
18300022:G6U1:Rainbow Strikers 16G (Max) AT Dragonflies 16G (Martin) Moss / Field 7B 10/23/2021Sat10:30 AM11:30 AM
18370038:U5G:MPE Pink Panthers 17G (Solomon) AT Unicorn Sparkles 17G (Sadler) Moss / Field 7C 10/23/2021Sat10:30 AM11:30 AM
17800023:BU8D1:WRE Sharks -Carr 14B (Carr) AT Tortugas 14B (Wood) Moss / Field 10D 10/23/2021Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
18020016:U9GC:Hot Mess Express 14G (Haylock) AT Rockstars FC 13G (Hernandez) Moss / Field 3B 10/23/2021Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
18390022:B5S:Ninja Kicks 17B (Sullivan) AT Blue United 17B (Bray) Moss / Field 7F 10/23/2021Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
18100038:U6B-B:Superheros 16B (Parks) -AT- New Team Moss / Field 7G 10/23/2021Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
17930023:GU7B:Highlander Killer Kitties 15G (DeLario) AT MPE Pink Panthers15G (Tanchez) Moss / Field 8A 10/23/2021Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
17630019:B7U4:Covenant Knights White 15B (Kipp/Marvin) AT Aqua Thunder 15B (McEachem) Moss / Field 8D 10/23/2021Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
18410027:13/15:Vickery United 07B (Domingo) AT Dealey Dragons 07B (Ware) Moss / Field 5 10/23/2021Sat11:30 AM1:30 PM
18130023:GU10R:STA Shooting Stars 12G (Hight) AT FC Sparkles 12G (Hail) Moss / Field 6 South 10/23/2021Sat11:30 AM1:00 PM
18370039:U5G:Kickerdoodles 17G (Perry) AT WRE Sunflowers 17G (Barton) Moss / Field 7C 10/23/2021Sat11:30 AM12:30 PM
18310030:U11G:Lady Lightning 11G (Yeager) AT Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera) Moss / Field 9A 10/23/2021Sat11:30 AM1:00 PM
18330023:U12G:Wild Pack 11G (Anastopulos) AT Honey Badgers 10G (Loera) Moss / Field 9B 10/23/2021Sat11:30 AM1:00 PM
18250022:B9D2:The Flash 13B (Levreault) AT Raptors 13B (Zidell) Moss / Field 3A 10/23/2021Sat11:45 AM1:00 PM
18160026:U8GO:The Freeze 14G (Prince) AT Stars 14G (Walther) Moss / Field 10A 10/23/2021Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
18180017:U8GG:Glitter Kicks Pink 14G (Richardson) AT Pink Pixies 14G (McDaniel) Moss / Field 10B 10/23/2021Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
17810024:BU8D2:WRE Lightning 14B (Harrison) AT Lakewood Tiny Fury 14B (Hull) Moss / Field 10C 10/23/2021Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
18400020:13/15:Mesq Storm 09G (Troncoso) AT United 08G (Lenihan) Moss / Field 4 10/23/2021Sat12:00 PM2:00 PM
18390023:B5S:MPE Dinosaurs 17B (Grinsfelder) AT Rockets 17B (Greene) Moss / Field 7F 10/23/2021Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
18080038:U6B-R:LH Beastie Boys 16B (DeWitt) -AT- STA Transformers 16B (Sidhom) Moss / Field 7G 10/23/2021Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
17910024:G7UR:WRE Bomb Pops 15G (Mitchell) AT Rainbow Rage 15G (Timmins) Moss / Field 8B 10/23/2021Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
17560023:B7U1:Wolverines 15B (Otte) AT Fierce 15B (Gonzalez) Moss / Field 8C 10/23/2021Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
17620023:B7U3:Covenant Knights Black 15B (Chapman) AT WRE Texans 15B (Menczer) Moss / Field 8D 10/23/2021Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
18250024:B9D2:Wolves 13B (Louis) AT Pumas - Vela 13B (Vela) Moss / Field 3B 10/23/2021Sat12:30 PM1:45 PM
17880022::Covenant Knights 12B Red (Meyer) AT Mockingbird Stars 12B (Templin) Moss / Field 6 North 10/23/2021Sat12:30 PM1:45 PM
18300023:G6U1:Rainbow Rhinos 16G (Johnson) AT Kickadilly Circus 16G (Blevens) Moss / Field 7B 10/23/2021Sat12:30 PM1:30 PM
18370040:U5G:Team Sparklers 17G (Dotson) AT WRE Daisies 17G (Collins) Moss / Field 7C 10/23/2021Sat12:30 PM1:30 PM
17840022:U12B:LH United 10B (Sequenzia) AT Dallas East United 10B (Wortley) Moss / Field 1 10/23/2021Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
18180018:U8GG:Lady Hawks 14G (Vincent) AT Lakewood Flamingoals 14G (Heatley) Moss / Field 10B 10/23/2021Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
17800024:BU8D1:Wild Tigers 14B (Buchanan) AT The Resistance 14B (Trautman) Moss / Field 10D 10/23/2021Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
18260015:B9D3:Blazers 13B (Menton) AT Bombers 13B (Mortimer) Moss / Field 3A 10/23/2021Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
18140023:GU10B:Lucky Charms 12G (Cree) AT Rainbow Unicorns 12G (Halford) Moss / Field 6 South 10/23/2021Sat1:00 PM2:30 PM
18390024:B5S:Dallas Sidekicks 17B (Olivares) AT Mighty Monsters 17B (Graham) Moss / Field 7F 10/23/2021Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
18100039:U6B-B:Raptors 16B (Fegale) -AT- Dinoswords 16B (Gilbert) Moss / Field 7G 10/23/2021Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
17610020:B7U2:Lakewood FC 15B (Coffee) AT WRE Seahawks 15B (Kent) Moss / Field 8C 10/23/2021Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
17630020:B7U4:WRE Bobcats 15B (Williams) AT Covenant Knights Red 15B (Blessing) Moss / Field 8D 10/23/2021Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
18310031:U11G:Lollipops 12G (Callan) AT Barca 11G (Valdes) Moss / Field 9A 10/23/2021Sat1:00 PM2:30 PM
18410026:13/15:Mesq Strikers 07B (Loera) AT United 08B (Schweers) Moss / Field 5 10/23/2021Sat1:30 PM3:30 PM
18290023::The Mermaids 16G (Ariail) AT WRE Awesome Blossoms 16G (Adams) Moss / Field 7A 10/23/2021Sat1:30 PM2:30 PM
18190013:U8GB:Unicorns 14G (Borgan) AT STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill) Moss / Field 10A 10/23/2021Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
17820022:BU8D3:Wolverines 14B (Wolff) AT Vipers 14B (Miglis) Moss / Field 10C 10/23/2021Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
18400021:13/15:Pink Rams 07G (Ulloa) AT Soccer Rockers 09G (Knotts) Moss / Field 4 10/23/2021Sat2:00 PM4:00 PM
17880023::Wallace Wolves 12B (Smith) AT St. John's Lions 12B (Doran) Moss / Field 6 North 10/23/2021Sat2:00 PM3:15 PM
18080039:U6B-R:Dragons 16B (Dyer) -AT- WRE Bobcats 16B (Kirsch) Moss / Field 7G 10/23/2021Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
17930024:GU7B:Lakewood Shooting Stars 15G (Parker) AT Moss Haven Mermaids 15G (Offutt) Moss / Field 8B 10/23/2021Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
17560024:B7U1:Thunder 15B (Smith) AT Blitz 15B (Cozzolino) Moss / Field 8C 10/23/2021Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
17640013:B7U5:MHE Mustangs 15B (Ray) AT Scofield Avengers 15B (Kent) Moss / Field 8D 10/23/2021Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
17840023:U12B:Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah) AT Panthers 10B (Pace) Moss / Field 1 10/23/2021Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
18250023:B9D2:Real Elite 13B (Clark) AT Owls 13B (Campbell) Moss / Field 3A 10/23/2021Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
18130024:GU10R:Ponies 12G (Moreno) AT Highlander Starbursts 12G (Breunig) Moss / Field 6 South 10/23/2021Sat2:30 PM4:00 PM
18300024:G6U1:LHE Queen Bees 16G (Grandle) AT Butterflies 16G (Van Andel/Hill) Moss / Field 7B 10/23/2021Sat2:30 PM3:30 PM
18310032:U11G:Fireflies 11G (Hull) AT Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel) Moss / Field 9A 10/23/2021Sat2:30 PM4:00 PM
18190018:U8GB:MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial) AT MPE Honey Bees 14G (Henson) Moss / Field 10A 10/23/2021Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
17820023:BU8D3:Wildcats 14B (Short) AT Lakewood Sharks 14B (Krumholz) Moss / Field 10C 10/23/2021Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
18100040:U6B-B:Avengers 16B (Fitch) -AT- Chargers (Davis) Moss / Field 7G 10/23/2021Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
17640014:B7U5:Scofield Transformers 15B (Leos) AT Monsters FC 15B (Haffar) Moss / Field 8C 10/23/2021Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
17840024:U12B:Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien) AT Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing) Moss / Field 1 10/23/2021Sat3:30 PM4:45 PM
18240023:B9D1:Ninjas 13B (Duncan) AT Pirates 13B (Trampe) Moss / Field 3A 10/23/2021Sat3:30 PM4:45 PM
17880024::LHE Mustangs 12B (Ross) AT LH Force 12B (Baldwin) Moss / Field 6 North 10/23/2021Sat3:30 PM4:45 PM
18290024::Narwhals 16G (Volbeda) AT STA Wildcats 16G (Cedillo) Moss / Field 7A 10/23/2021Sat3:30 PM4:30 PM
18190024:U8GB:Scofield Blue Dragons 14G (Martin) AT St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah) Moss / Field 10A 10/23/2021Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
18010004:U9GG:Silver Monkeys 13G (Roberts) AT Wolves 13G (Kimball) Moss / Field 3B 10/23/2021Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
18140024:GU10B:WRE Flower Power 12G (Horton) AT Firecrackers 12G (Love) Moss / Field 6 South 10/23/2021Sat4:00 PM5:30 PM
18080040:U6B-R:Ninjas 16B (Short) -AT- Lakewood 16B (Hildebrand) Moss / Field 7G 10/23/2021Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
17620024:B7U3:Tigers 15B (Tuggle) AT Sharks 15B (Harrison/Bailey) Moss / Field 8D 10/23/2021Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
17830032:U11B:Haven FC 11B (Mut) AT Warriors 11B (Dechow) Moss / Field 1 10/24/2021Sun12:00 PM1:15 PM
18170032:U8GY:Goalden Girls 14G (Lankford) AT Bowie Elem Lady Mustangs 14G (Cox) Moss / Field 10A 10/24/2021Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
18170027:U8GY:Glitter Kicks Purple 14G (Mainzer) AT Lakewood Texans 14G (Wilson) Moss / Field 10B 10/24/2021Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
17810021:BU8D2:Thunder 14B (Carr) AT Lakewood Bulldogs 14B (McKie) Moss / Field 10C 10/24/2021Sun12:00 PM1:00 PM
18130021:GU10R:FC Sparkles 12G (Hail) AT Goal Diggers 12G (Galdiano/Rodriguez) Moss / Field 3A 10/24/2021Sun12:30 PM2:00 PM
18140018:GU10B:Lucky Charms 12G (Cree) AT Ladybugs 12G (Hill) Moss / Field 3B 10/24/2021Sun12:30 PM2:00 PM
18370020:U5G:MPE Pink Panthers 17G (Solomon) AT Rainbow Rhinos 17G (Bailey) Moss / Field 7C 10/24/2021Sun12:30 PM1:30 PM
18380021:Sidekicks 17B (Bryan) vs Sharks FC 17B (Nelson) Moss / Field 7E 10/24/2021Sun12:30 PM1:30 PM
18390003:B5S:Rockets 17B (Greene) AT MPE Dinosaurs 17B (Grinsfelder) Moss / Field 7F 10/24/2021Sun12:30 PM1:30 PM
17810019:BU8D2:WRE Sharks - Nicholson 14B (Nicholson) AT Lakewood Tiny Fury 14B (Hull) Moss / Field 10C 10/24/2021Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
17800030:BU8D1:WRE Sharks -Carr 14B (Carr) AT Wild Tigers 14B (Buchanan) Moss / Field 10D 10/24/2021Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
17630011:B7U4:LHE Dragons 15B (Puryear) AT Covenant Knights Red 15B (Blessing) Moss / Field 8C 10/24/2021Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
18310008:U11G:Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera) AT Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho) Moss / Field 9A 10/24/2021Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
17840013:U12B:Panthers 10B (Pace) AT LH United 10B (Sequenzia) Moss / Field 1 10/24/2021Sun1:15 PM2:30 PM
18180033:U8GG:STA Wildkicks 14G (Bailey) AT Lady Hawks 14G (Vincent) Moss / Field 10A 10/24/2021Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
18190029:U8GB:STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill) AT Unicorns 14G (Borgan) Moss / Field 10B 10/24/2021Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
17880011::Mockingbird Stars 12B (Templin) AT LHE Mustangs 12B (Ross) Moss / Field 3A 10/24/2021Sun2:00 PM3:15 PM
18130019:GU10R:STA Shooting Stars 12G (Hight) AT Highlander Starbursts 12G (Breunig) Moss / Field 3B 10/24/2021Sun2:00 PM3:30 PM
17620029:B7U3:LHE Wildcats 15B (Smith) AT WRE Texans 15B (Menczer) Moss / Field 8D 10/24/2021Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
17840014:U12B:Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien) AT Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah) Moss / Field 1 10/24/2021Sun2:30 PM3:45 PM
18150016:U8GR:Flower Power 14G (Adams) AT Sparklers 14G (DeJean) Moss / Field 10A 10/24/2021Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
18170010:U8GY:MPE Honey Badgers 14G (Stroud) AT Dragonflies 14G (Umberger) Moss / Field 10B 10/24/2021Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
17960023:Unicorns 15G (Vanderhey) vs Sharks with Lasers 15G (Mayer) Moss / Field 8A 10/24/2021Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
17560013:B7U1:Fierce 15B (Gonzalez) AT Hornets FC 15B (Bacak) Moss / Field 8C 10/24/2021Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
17840015:U12B:Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing) AT Dallas East United 10B (Wortley) Moss / Field 1 10/24/2021Sun3:45 PM5:00 PM
17850009::STA Bulldogs 12B (Wood) AT STA Lucky Charms Green 12B (Hegarty) Moss / Field 3A 10/24/2021Sun3:45 PM5:00 PM
18180031:U8GG:Pink Pixies 14G (McDaniel) AT Rainbow Texans 14G (Kienast) Moss / Field 10A 10/24/2021Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
18160018:U8GO:The Purple Dash 14G (Bellinger) AT Princess Poppies 14G (Whatley) Moss / Field 10B 10/24/2021Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
18020014:U9GC:Unicorns 13G (Edwards) AT Blue Mermaids 13G (McGee) Moss / Field 3B 10/24/2021Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
17620015:B7U3:Sharks 15B (Harrison/Bailey) AT The Dinosaurs 15B (Stroud) Moss / Field 8D 10/24/2021Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
18400010:13/15:Pink Lightning 09G (Sabogal) AT United 08G (Lenihan) Moss / Field 4 10/24/2021Sun6:00 PM7:45 PM