Calendar Â
  Schedules Â
  Ranking Â
  Events Â
  Alerts Â
  Field Status Â
Home
>
2021 Fall Recreational
Login
Click on program name to get team information.To navigate the schedules, click the + to expand a league, and the - to hide the league. Click the team or division name to view a schedule.
Click on Contest or Teams
Favorites
Schedule
Teams
2021 Fall Recreational
Boys-4U
Cookie Monsters 18B (McGee)
Dinosaurs 18B (Leitch)
Excavators 18B (Onyan)
Gladiators 18B (Parker)
Wreckers 18B (Alcala)
Boys-5U North
Lake Monstars 17B (Frankenberg)
Los Dinos 17B (Slye)
MHE Cannonballs 17B (Walther)
Sharks FC 17B (Nelson)
Sidekicks 17B (Bryan)
Three Lions 17B (Thomas)
WRE Seahawks 17B (Sadler)
Boys-5U South
Blue United 17B (Bray)
Dallas Sidekicks 17B (Olivares)
Mighty Monsters 18B (Graham)
MPE Dinosaurs 17B (Grinsfelder)
Ninja Kicks 17B (Sullivan)
Rockets 17B (Greene)
T-REXES 17B (Rosamond)
Boys-6U Blue
Chargers 16B (Davis)
Cheetahs 16B (Clay)
Dino Dozers 16B (Pace)
Dinoswords 16B (TBD)
Knight Riders 16B (Cheek)
Ninja Kicks 16B (Garoutte)
Seahawks 16B (McCormack)
Superheroes 16B (Parks)
Wildcats 16B (Krueger)
WRE Raptors 16B (Fegale)
Boys-6U Red
Bulldozers 16B (Hannel)
Dino Scores 16B (Pump)
Dragons 16B (Osteen)
Lakewood 16B (Hildebrand)
LH Beastie Boys 16B (Osorio)
MHE Mustangs 16B (Bellinger)
Nacho Average Squad 16B (Enderby)
Ninjas 16B (Short)
Rad FC 2.0 16B (Scovell)
STA Transformers 16B (Woods)
WRE Bobcats 16B (Kirsch)
Boys-7U Div. 1
Blitz 15B (Cozzolino)
Fierce 15B (Gonzalez)
Hornets FC 15B (Bacak)
STA Wildcats 15B (Martinez)
Thunder 15B (Smith)
Wolverines 15B (Otte)
Boys-7U Div. 2
Barca 15B (Valdes)
Lakewood FC 15B (Coffee)
STA FC Wildcats Blue 15B (Cutri)
WRE Cheetahs 15B (Paul)
WRE Seahawks 15B (B. Cameron)
Wrecking Balls 15B (Toups)
Boys-7U Div. 3
Covenant Knights Black 15B (Chapman)
LHE Wildcats 15B (Smith)
MPE FC 15B (Grinsfelder)
Sharks 15B (Harrison/Bailey)
Tigers 15B (Crouch)
WRE Texans 15B (Menczer)
Boys-7U Div. 4
Aqua Thunder 15B (TBD)
Covenant Knights Red 15B (Blessing)
Covenant Knights White 15B (Kipp/Marvin)
LHE Dragons 15B (Puryear)
Mockingbird Strikers 15B (Reed)
WRE Bobcats 15B (Williams)
Boys-7U Div. 5
Excavators FC 15B (Bain)
MHE Mustangs 15B (Ray)
Monsters FC 15B (Haffar)
Scofield Avengers 15B (Kent)
Scofield Transformers 15B (Borden)
Boys-8U D1
Blue Jets 14B (Yeager)
Cheetahs 14B (TBD)
The Resistance 14B (Trautman)
Tortugas 14B (Wood)
Wild Tigers 14B (TBD)
WRE Sharks -Carr 14B (Short)
Boys-8U D2
Classic School of Dallas Owls 14B (Jumonville)
Lakewood Bulldogs 14B (McKie)
Lakewood Tiny Fury 14B (Hull)
Thunder 14B (Carr)
WRE Lightning 14B (Harrison)
WRE Sharks - Nicholson 14B (Nicholson)
Boys-8U D3
Highlander Fireballs 14B (Bruenig)
Lakewood Sharks 14B (Krumholz)
Lightning 14B (Oxley)
Vipers 14B (Miglis)
Wildcats 14B (Short)
Wolverines 14B (Iacoviello)
Boys-9U Div 1
FC Lakewood 13B (Haworth)
Ninjas 13B (Duncan)
Pirates 13B (Batista)
Raptors United 13B (Walther)
Screaming Nachos 13B (Cowden)
Wildcat FC 14B (Christian)
Boys-9U Div 2
Owls 13B (Campbell)
Pumas FC 13B (Vela)
Raptors 13B (Burns)
Real Elite FC 13B (Clark)
The Flash 13B (Levreault)
Wolves 13B (Louis)
Boys-9U Div 3
Blazers 13B (Menton)
Bombers 13B (Mortimer)
Ligers 14B (Leftwich)
MHE Chargers 13B (Lange)
Boys10U East
Dynamites 12B FC (Noviello)
Mustangs SC 12B (Evans)
STA Bulldogs 12B (Wood)
STA Lucky Charms Green 12B (Hegarty)
Wildcats FC 12B (Heffernan)
Boys10U West
Covenant Knights 12B Red (Meyer)
LHE Mustangs 12B (Dye)
Mockingbird Stars 12B (DeAlano)
St. John's Lions 12B (Doran)
Wallace Wolves 12B (Smith)
White Rock FC 12B (Collier)
Boys11U
Black Shield 11B (Smith)
Dragons 11B (Tidwell)
Haven FC 11B (Mut)
Lakewood Hooligans 11B (Bruning)
Panthers 11B (Jett)
Stars FC 11B (Graves)
Top Gun 11B (Smith)
United Texas 11B (Zepeda)
Warriors 11B (Albracht/Dechow)
Boys12U
Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing)
Dallas East United 10B (Platt/Salazar)
Green Hornets 10B (Castillo)
Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah)
LH United 10B (Sequenzia)
Panthers 10B (Pace)
Boys13-15U
Dealey Dragons 07B (Ware)
Kicks 09B (Ramos)
Lightning Bolts FC 08B (Connell)
Mesq Strikers 07B (Loera)
Renegades FC 08B (Cambre)
Team USA 09B (Blackman)
United 08B (Schweers)
Vickery United 07B (Domingo)
Girls-4U
Kickin Cupcakes 18G (Herrera)
Scofield Sparks 18G (Borden)
Shooting Stars 18G (Terrell)
WRE Fancy Flamingos 17G (Trlica)
Girls-5U
Bluebonnets 17G (Schaefer)
Kickerdoodles 17G (Perry)
Ladybugs 17G (Larkin)
Melonballers 17G (Sequenzia)
MPE Pink Panthers 17G (Solomon)
Pony Express 17G (Petro)
Rainbow Rhinos 17G (Bailey)
Sparklers 17G (Dotson)
Unicorn Sparkles 17G (Sadler)
WRE Daisies 17G (Collins)
WRE Sunflowers 17G (Barton)
Girls-6U Div 1
Butterflies 16G (Van Andel/Hill)
Dragonflies 16G (Saunders)
Kickadilly Circus 16G (Matthies)
Queen Bees 16G (Murphy)
Rainbow Rhinos 16G (Johnson)
Rainbow Strikers 16G (Ginder)
Girls-6U Div 2
Awesome Blossoms 16G (Roberts)
FC Sparkle 16G (Tornow)
Narwhals 16G (Porter)
Rainbow Unicorns 16G (Harris)
Real Elite Pink (F-KickMrmaids) 16G (Little)
The Mermaids 16G (Ariail)
Wildcats 16G (Corbin)
Girls-7U BLUE
Highlander Killer Kitties 15G (Kirkland)
Lakewood Shooting Stars 15G (Parker)
Moss Haven Mermaids 15G (Offutt)
MPE Pink Panthers15G (Tanchez)
St. Pats Princess Panthers 15G (Doan)
Wallace Lady Bugs United 15G (Sibley)
Girls-7U RED
MPE Sparklers 15G (Coutant)
Rainbow Rage 15G (Tavackoli)
Unicorn Squad U15G (Smith)
WRE Bomb Pops 15G (Mitchell)
WRE Rainbow Superstars 15G (Huston)
Zebras 15G (Gibbs)
Girls-7U WHITE
Ladybugs 15G (McCutcheon)
LHE Unicorns 15G (Watlington)
Pink Flamingos 15G (Stepaniuk)
Sharks with Lasers 15G (Mayer)
Unicorns 15G (Vanderhey)
WRE Rainbow Cheetahs 15G (Lacey)
Girls-8U Blue
MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Ariail)
MPE Honey Bees 14G (Henson)
Scofield Blue Dragons 14G (Martin)
St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Hovitz)
STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill)
Unicorns FC 14G (Borgan)
Girls-8U Green
Flamingoals 14G (Bunch)
Glitter Kicks Pink 14G (Richardson)
Lady Hawks 14G (Vincent)
Pink Pixies 14G (Ehman)
Rainbow Texans 14G (Kienast)
Wildkicks 14G (Bailey)
Girls-8U Orange
LHE Cats 14G (Tarar)
Princess Poppies 14G (Whatley)
Purple Dash 14G (Bellinger)
Sharks 14G (Covitz)
Stars 14G (Walther)
The Freeze 14G (Prince)
Girls-8U Red
Covenant Knights 14G (Meyer)
DKSC 14/15G (Camargo)
Fierce 14G (Gonzalez)
Flower Power 14G (Adams)
Sparklers 14G (DeJean)
Thundercats 14G (Tuel)
White Rock Texans 14G (Prosser)
Girls-8U Yellow
Bowie Elem Lady Mustangs 14G (Cox)
Dragonflies 14G (Umberger)
Glitter Kicks Purple 14G (Mainzer)
Goalden Girls 14G (Lankford)
Lakewood Texans 14G (Wilson)
MPE Honey Badgers 14G (Stroud)
Girls-9U Courage
Blue Mermaids 13G (McGee)
Happy Feet 13G (Larose)
Hot Mess Express 14G (Haylock)
Rockstars FC 13G (Hernandez)
Unicorns 13G (Edwards)
Girls-9U Gotham
Butterflies 13G (Toliver)
Purple Crush 13G (Magee)
Silver Monkeys 13G (Cook)
STA - Sparklers 13G (McPike/Celeste)
STA Kicks 13G (Lugger)
Wolves 13G (Kimball)
Girls-9U Thorns
Creamsicles 13G (Villalpando)
Pink Ponies 13G (Moneta)
Shooting Stars 13G (Jimenez)
WRE Hot Shots 13G (Bland)
Girls10U Blue
Firecrackers 12G (TBA)
HFC 12G (O'Brien)
Ladybugs 12G (Hill)
Lucky Charms 12G (Fettig)
Rainbow Unicorns 12G (Halford)
WRE Flower Power 12G (Horton)
Girls10U Finals
Lucky Charms 12G (Fettig)
Ponies 12G (Moreno)
Rainbow Unicorns 12G (Halford)
STA Shooting Stars 12G (Hight)
Girls10U Red
FC Sparkles 12G (Hail)
Goal Diggers 12G (Galdiano/Rodriguez)
Highlander Starbursts 12G (Breunig)
Ponies 12G (Moreno)
STA Shooting Stars 12G (Hight)
The Strikers 12G (Gearing)
Girls10U Tourney Grp A
Firecrackers 12G (TBA)
HFC 12G (O'Brien)
Rainbow Unicorns 12G (Halford)
STA Shooting Stars 12G (Hight)
Girls10U Tourney Grp B
Goal Diggers 12G (Galdiano/Rodriguez)
Ladybugs 12G (Hill)
Lucky Charms 12G (Fettig)
Ponies 12G (Moreno)
Girls11U
Barca 11G (Valdes)
Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho)
FC Lake Highlands 11G (Wimberly)
Fireflies 11G (Hull)
Lady Lightning 11G (Yeager)
Lollipops 12G (Callan)
Pink Unicorns 11G (Barnard/Ruhs)
Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel)
Girls12U
Chelsea East 10G (Williams)
Daisies FC 10G (Haffar)
Honey Badgers 10G (Loera)
Rangers 10G (Dai)
Rock Stars 10G (Mirelez)
Wild Pack 11G (Anastopulos)
Girls13-15U
Lakehill Warriors 07G (Booth)
Mesq Storm 09G (Troncoso)
Pink Lightning 09G (Sabogal)
Pink Rams 08G (Ulloa)
Shooting Stars 08G (Scott)
Soccer Rockers 09G (Knotts)
United 08G (Lenihan)