Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field 9A schedules

 < October 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Oct 1
2
Type 18310014:U11G:Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera) AT Lollipops 12G (Callan)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Type 18310017:U11G:Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera) AT Fireflies 11G (Hull)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310021:U11G:Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho) AT Lollipops 12G (Callan)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 9A
 
Type 18310022:U11G:Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel) AT Barca 11G (Valdes)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310024:U11G:Fireflies 11G (Hull) AT Lady Lightning 11G (Yeager)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 18330018:U12G:Wild Pack 11G (Anastopulos) AT Rock Stars 10G (Mirelez)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310025:U11G:Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel) AT Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 9A
Type 18310016:U11G:Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel) AT Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310026:U11G:FC Lake Highlands 11G (Wimberly) AT Lady Lightning 11G (Yeager)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 9A
 
Type 18310027:U11G:Fireflies 11G (Hull) AT Lollipops 12G (Callan)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310028:U11G:Barca 11G (Valdes) AT Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 9A
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 18310020:U11G:FC Lake Highlands 11G (Wimberly) AT Barca 11G (Valdes)
1:30 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18330019:U12G:Wild Pack 11G (Anastopulos) AT Daisies FC 10G (Haffar)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18330004:U12G:Chelsea East 10G (Williams) AT Rangers 10G (Dai)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310029:U11G:Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho) AT FC Lake Highlands 11G (Wimberly)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 9A
   
Type 18310030:U11G:Lady Lightning 11G (Yeager) AT Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310031:U11G:Lollipops 12G (Callan) AT Barca 11G (Valdes)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310032:U11G:Fireflies 11G (Hull) AT Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 9A
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 18310008:U11G:Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera) AT Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18330021:U12G:Honey Badgers 10G (Loera) AT Rock Stars 10G (Mirelez)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310033:U11G:Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho) AT Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 9A
  
Type 18310034:U11G:Barca 11G (Valdes) AT Fireflies 11G (Hull)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310035:U11G:Lady Lightning 11G (Yeager) AT Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310036:U11G:Lollipops 12G (Callan) AT FC Lake Highlands 11G (Wimberly)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 9A
 
31
Nov 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 18330024:Chelsea East 10G (Williams) vs Daisies FC 10G (Haffar)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310037:U11G:Lollipops 12G (Callan) AT Lady Lightning 11G (Yeager)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 9A
 
Type 18310038:U11G:Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho) AT Fireflies 11G (Hull)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310039:U11G:Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel) AT FC Lake Highlands 11G (Wimberly)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18310040:U11G:Barca 11G (Valdes) AT Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 9A