Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field 7G schedules

 < October 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Oct 1
2
Type 18080022:U6B-R:STA Transformers 16B (Sidhom) -AT- WRE Bobcats 16B (Kirsch)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7G
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Type 18100026:U6B-B:Raptors 16B (Fegale) -AT- Cheetahs 16B (Clay)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18080026:STA Transformers 16B (Sidhom) vs Rad FC 2.0 16B (Campbell)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18100028:U6B-B:Knight Riders 16B (Cheek) -AT- Superheros 16B (Parks)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18100029:U6B-B:Avengers 16B (Fitch) -AT- Dinoswords 16B (Gilbert)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18080029:U6B-R:Ninjas 16B (Short) -AT- Dino Scores 16B (Pump)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18100030:U6B-B:Dino Dozers 16B (Murrell) -AT- New Team
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18080030:U6B-R:Nacho Average Squad 16B (Enderby) -AT- Dragons 16B (Dyer)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 7G
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 18080036:U6B-R:Nacho Average Squad 16B (Enderby) -AT- Bulldozers 16B (Hannel)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18100036:U6B-B:Cheetahs 16B (Clay) -AT- Seahawks 16B (McNulty)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18080037:U6B-R:Rad FC 2.0 16B (Campbell) -AT- MHE Mustangs 16B (Cass)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18100038:U6B-B:Superheros 16B (Parks) -AT- New Team
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18080038:U6B-R:LH Beastie Boys 16B (DeWitt) -AT- STA Transformers 16B (Sidhom)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18100039:U6B-B:Raptors 16B (Fegale) -AT- Dinoswords 16B (Gilbert)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18080039:U6B-R:Dragons 16B (Dyer) -AT- WRE Bobcats 16B (Kirsch)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18100040:U6B-B:Avengers 16B (Fitch) -AT- Chargers (Davis)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18080040:U6B-R:Ninjas 16B (Short) -AT- Lakewood 16B (Hildebrand)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 7G
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 18370025:Kickerdoodles 17G (Perry) vs Rainbow Rhinos 17G (Bailey)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18360015:Scofield Sparks 18G (Borden) vs WRE Fancy Flamingos 17G (Trlica)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18080041:U6B-R:Lakewood 16B (Hildebrand) -AT- Dragons 16B (Dyer)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7G
   
31
Nov 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 18100004:Knight Riders 16B (Cheek) vs Chargers (Davis)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18080047:U6B-R:Dino Scores 16B (Pump) -AT- MHE Mustangs 16B (Cass)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18080046:Dragons 16B (Dyer) vs STA Transformers 16B (Sidhom)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18080048:U6B-R:WRE Bobcats 16B (Kirsch) -AT- LH Beastie Boys 16B (DeWitt)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18080050:Nacho Average Squad 16B (Enderby) vs Rad FC 2.0 16B (Campbell)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18080049:U6B-R:Bulldozers 16B (Hannel) -AT- Lakewood 16B (Hildebrand)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 7G