|
| | | | | | |
22000002:U8bD2:Knight Riders 16B (Cheek) AT Lakewood Stallions 16B (McKercher)
|
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
21990001:U8bD1:Real Elite Black 16B (Lankford) AT Real Elite Green 16B(F-LkwNinjas) (Rehberger)
|
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
22010001:U8bD3:Seahawks 16B (McCormack) AT Star Strikers 16B (Witte/Ferrara)
|
11:30 AM
-12:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
22000003:U8bD2:Ninja Kicks 16B (Garoutte) AT WRE Raptors 16B (Fegale)
|
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
21990002:U8bD1:MHE Mustangs 16B (Bellinger) AT Real Elite 16B (Guevara)
|
1:30 PM
-2:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
22010002:U8bD3:Lake Highlands Stars 16B (Farmer) AT Lightning Strikers 16B (Oller)
|
2:30 PM
-3:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
22000006:U8bD2:Barca 16B (Valdes) AT Lakewood Stallions 16B (McKercher)
|
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
21990003:U8bD1:MHE Mustangs 16B (Bellinger) AT Real Elite Green 16B(F-LkwNinjas) (Rehberger)
|
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
| |
| | | | | | |
22000010:U8bD2:Barca 16B (Valdes) AT Ninja Kicks 16B (Garoutte)
|
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
21990007:U8bD1:MHE Mustangs 16B (Bellinger) AT Real Elite 16B (Guevara)
|
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
22010007:U8bD3:Lake Highlands Stars 16B (Farmer) AT Lightning Strikers 16B (Oller)
|
11:30 AM
-12:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
22000011:U8bD2:Knight Riders 16B (Cheek) AT WRE Raptors 16B (Fegale)
|
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
22010008:U8bD3:Star Strikers 16B (Witte/Ferrara) AT Seahawks 16B (McCormack)
|
2:30 PM
-3:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
22000012:U8bD2:Lakewood Stallions 16B (McKercher) AT STA Lightning (F-STASharks) 16B (Nguyen)
|
3:30 PM
-4:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
|
| | | | | | |
22000013:U8bD2:Ninja Kicks 16B (Garoutte) AT STA Lightning (F-STASharks) 16B (Nguyen)
|
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
21990009:U8bD1:Real Elite 16B (Guevara) AT Real Elite Black 16B (Lankford)
|
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
22010009:U8bD3:Lightning Strikers 16B (Oller) AT Seahawks 16B (McCormack)
|
11:30 AM
-12:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
22000014:U8bD2:WRE Raptors 16B (Fegale) AT Lakewood Stallions 16B (McKercher)
|
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
21990010:U8bD1:Real Elite Green 16B(F-LkwNinjas) (Rehberger) AT MHE Mustangs 16B (Bellinger)
|
1:30 PM
-2:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
22010010:U8bD3:Star Strikers 16B (Witte/Ferrara) AT Lake Highlands Stars 16B (Farmer)
|
2:30 PM
-3:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
22000015:U8bD2:Barca 16B (Valdes) AT Knight Riders 16B (Cheek)
|
3:30 PM
-4:30 PM
|
On
Field 8C
|
|
|