Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field 10A schedules

 < October 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Oct 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Type 18180010:U8GG:Pink Pixies 14G (McDaniel) AT Rainbow Texans 14G (Kienast)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18150028:U8GR:Thundercats 14G (Tuel) AT Sparklers 14G (DeJean)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18150017:U8GR:Thundercats 14G (Tuel) AT DKSC 14/15G (Camargo)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 18150020:U8GR:Fierce 14G (Gonzalez) AT Sparklers 14G (DeJean)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10A
 
Type 18150018:U8GR:Covenant Knights 14G (Meyer) AT White Rock Texans 14G (Prosser)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 18160023:U8GO:The Purple Dash 14G (Bellinger) AT The Freeze 14G (Prince)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18160013:U8GO:The Freeze 14G (Prince) AT Sharks 14G (Fisher)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 10A
 
Type 18190010:U8GB:St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah) AT Unicorns 14G (Borgan)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18190012:U8GB:MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial) AT STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10A
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 18180032:U8GG:Lakewood Flamingoals 14G (Heatley) AT Lady Hawks 14G (Vincent)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18190014:U8GB:Scofield Blue Dragons 14G (Martin) AT MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18160011:U8GO:Princess Poppies 14G (Whatley) AT LHE Cats 14G (Tarar)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18160031:U8GO:Stars 14G (Walther) AT LHE Cats 14G (Tarar)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18160019:U8GO:The Purple Dash 14G (Bellinger) AT Stars 14G (Walther)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18170012:U8GY:Bowie Elem Lady Mustangs 14G (Cox) AT Goalden Girls 14G (Lankford)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18170005:U8GY:Lakewood Texans 14G (Wilson) AT Dragonflies 14G (Umberger)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10A
 
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 18180012:U8GG:Lady Hawks 14G (Vincent) AT Glitter Kicks Pink 14G (Richardson)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18160022:U8GO:Sharks 14G (Fisher) AT Princess Poppies 14G (Whatley)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18150019:U8GR:DKSC 14/15G (Camargo) AT White Rock Texans 14G (Prosser)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 18190017:U8GB:STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill) AT St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10A
 
Type 18150021:U8GR:Thundercats 14G (Tuel) AT Covenant Knights 14G (Meyer)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 18190007:U8GB:Unicorns 14G (Borgan) AT MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18160026:U8GO:The Freeze 14G (Prince) AT Stars 14G (Walther)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10A
 
Type 18190013:U8GB:Unicorns 14G (Borgan) AT STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18190018:U8GB:MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial) AT MPE Honey Bees 14G (Henson)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18190024:U8GB:Scofield Blue Dragons 14G (Martin) AT St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10A
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 18170032:U8GY:Goalden Girls 14G (Lankford) AT Bowie Elem Lady Mustangs 14G (Cox)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18160016:LHE Cats 14G (Tarar) vs The Freeze 14G (Prince)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18190009:U8GB:MPE Honey Bees 14G (Henson) AT STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18190008:U8GB:St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah) AT Scofield Blue Dragons 14G (Martin)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18160020:U8GO:Sharks 14G (Fisher) AT LHE Cats 14G (Tarar)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 18180033:U8GG:STA Wildkicks 14G (Bailey) AT Lady Hawks 14G (Vincent)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10A
   
Type 18150030:U8GR:Flower Power 14G (Adams) AT Sparklers 14G (DeJean)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 18150016:U8GR:Flower Power 14G (Adams) AT Sparklers 14G (DeJean)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18150031:U8GR:White Rock Texans 14G (Prosser) AT Thundercats 14G (Tuel)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18180031:U8GG:Pink Pixies 14G (McDaniel) AT Rainbow Texans 14G (Kienast)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18170021:U8GY:Dragonflies 14G (Umberger) AT Lakewood Texans 14G (Wilson)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10A
 
Type 18150032:U8GR:Covenant Knights 14G (Meyer) AT Fierce 14G (Gonzalez)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18190021:U8GB:Unicorns 14G (Borgan) AT MPE Honey Bees 14G (Henson)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18190030:U8GB:MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial) AT Scofield Blue Dragons 14G (Martin)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10A
 
31
Nov 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 18190015:St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah) vs MPE Honey Bees 14G (Henson)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18160025:U8GO:Sharks 14G (Fisher) AT The Purple Dash 14G (Bellinger)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10A
 
Type 18160027:U8GO:LHE Cats 14G (Tarar) AT Princess Poppies 14G (Whatley)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 18190019:U8GB:MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial) AT St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18190020:U8GB:STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill) AT Scofield Blue Dragons 14G (Martin)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18150022:U8GR:Seed #7 AT Seed #2
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18150023:U8GR:Seed #6 AT Seed #3
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18150024:U8GR:Seed #5 AT Seed #4
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10A