Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field 3A schedules

 < October 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Oct 1
2
Type 18250015:B9D2:Pumas - Vela 13B (Vela) AT Raptors 13B (Zidell)
12:00 PM -1:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 17880009::Mockingbird Stars 12B (Templin) AT Covenant Knights 12B Red (Meyer)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18130031:GU10R:Highlander Starbursts 12G (Breunig) AT FC Sparkles 12G (Hail)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On Field 3A
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Type 17880019::Wallace Wolves 12B (Smith) AT LH Force 12B (Baldwin)
12:30 PM -1:45 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18240016:B9D1:Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh) AT Pirates 13B (Trampe)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 3A
Type 17880020::Covenant Knights 12B Red (Meyer) AT LHE Mustangs 12B (Ross)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18250016:B9D2:Wolves 13B (Louis) AT Owls 13B (Campbell)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18240013:B9D1:Pirates 13B (Trampe) AT FC Lakewood - 13B (Gardner)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18260012:B9D3:Ligers 14B (Leftwich) AT Blazers 13B (Menton)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 3A
 
Type 18240018:B9D1:Ninjas 13B (Duncan) AT Wildcat FC 14B (Christian)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 3A
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 17850016::STA Bulldogs 12B (Wood) AT Mustangs SC 12B (Evans)
3:45 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18000009:U9GT:WRE Hot Shots 13G (Bland) AT Pink Ponies 13G (Moneta)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18240020:B9D1:FC Lakewood - 13B (Gardner) AT Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 3A
  
Type 18260013:B9D3:Blazers 13B (Menton) AT MHE Chargers 13B (Harris)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18250019:B9D2:Real Elite 13B (Clark) AT Pumas - Vela 13B (Vela)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18260014:B9D3:Ligers 14B (Leftwich) AT Bombers 13B (Mortimer)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18250020:B9D2:The Flash 13B (Levreault) AT Wolves 13B (Louis)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18240021:B9D1:Pirates 13B (Trampe) AT Wildcat FC 14B (Christian)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18250021:B9D2:Owls 13B (Campbell) AT Raptors 13B (Zidell)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field 3A
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 17880018::Wallace Wolves 12B (Smith) AT Mockingbird Stars 12B (Templin)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 17880013::St. John's Lions 12B (Doran) AT Covenant Knights 12B Red (Meyer)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18240014:B9D1:Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh) AT Ninjas 13B (Duncan)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18240022:B9D1:FC Lakewood - 13B (Gardner) AT Wildcat FC 14B (Christian)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 3A
Type 17850010::Wildcats FC 12B (Heffernan) AT Mustangs SC 12B (Evans)
3:45 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3A
  
Type 18260016:B9D3:Ligers 14B (Leftwich) AT MHE Chargers 13B (Harris)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 3A
 
Type 18240024:B9D1:Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh) AT Raptors United 13B (Walther)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18250022:B9D2:The Flash 13B (Levreault) AT Raptors 13B (Zidell)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18260015:B9D3:Blazers 13B (Menton) AT Bombers 13B (Mortimer)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18250023:B9D2:Real Elite 13B (Clark) AT Owls 13B (Campbell)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18240023:B9D1:Ninjas 13B (Duncan) AT Pirates 13B (Trampe)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 3A
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 18130021:GU10R:FC Sparkles 12G (Hail) AT Goal Diggers 12G (Galdiano/Rodriguez)
12:30 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 17880014::LHE Mustangs 12B (Ross) AT Wallace Wolves 12B (Smith)
6:30 PM -7:45 PM
On Field 3A
Type 17850012:STA Lucky Charms Green 12B (Hegarty) vs Dynamites 12B FC (Noviello)
6:15 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18240025:B9D1:FC Lakewood - 13B (Gardner) AT Ninjas 13B (Duncan)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 3A
Type 17880011::Mockingbird Stars 12B (Templin) AT LHE Mustangs 12B (Ross)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field 3A
  
Type 18260018:B9D3:MHE Chargers 13B (Harris) AT Bombers 13B (Mortimer)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 3A
Type 17850009::STA Bulldogs 12B (Wood) AT STA Lucky Charms Green 12B (Hegarty)
3:45 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18240026:B9D1:Pirates 13B (Trampe) AT Raptors United 13B (Walther)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 3A
 
Type 18250025:B9D2:The Flash 13B (Levreault) AT Real Elite 13B (Clark)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18260017:B9D3:Ligers 14B (Leftwich) AT Blazers 13B (Menton)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18250026:B9D2:Owls 13B (Campbell) AT Pumas - Vela 13B (Vela)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18240027:B9D1:Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh) AT Wildcat FC 14B (Christian)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18250027:B9D2:Wolves 13B (Louis) AT Raptors 13B (Zidell)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field 3A
 
31
Nov 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 18140013:GU10B:Rainbow Unicorns 12G (Halford) AT HFC 12G (O'Brien)
12:30 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 17850013:Dynamites 12B FC (Noviello) vs Mustangs SC 12B (Evans)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18240029:B9D1:FC Lakewood - 13B (Gardner) AT Pirates 13B (Trampe)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18140014:GU10B:WRE Flower Power 12G (Horton) AT Lucky Charms 12G (Cree)
2:00 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 3A
 
Type 18240028:B9D1:Wildcat FC 14B (Christian) AT Raptors United 13B (Walther)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18140015:GU10B:Firecrackers 12G (Love) AT Ladybugs 12G (Hill)
3:30 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18250028:B9D2:Raptors 13B (Zidell) AT Pumas - Vela 13B (Vela)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 3A
 
Type 18250029:B9D2:The Flash 13B (Levreault) AT Owls 13B (Campbell)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18240030:B9D1:Ninjas 13B (Duncan) AT Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18250030:B9D2:Real Elite 13B (Clark) AT Wolves 13B (Louis)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field 3A