Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field 7A schedules

 < October 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Oct 1
2
Type 18300006:G6U1:Butterflies 16G (Van Andel/Hill) AT Rainbow Rhinos 16G (Johnson)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18300016:G6U1:LHE Queen Bees 16G (Grandle) AT Kickadilly Circus 16G (Blevens)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 7A
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Type 18300017:G6U1:Rainbow Strikers 16G (Max) AT Dragonflies 16G (Martin)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18100027:U6B-B:Chargers (Davis) -AT- Seahawks 16B (McNulty)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7A
 
Type 18290017::STA Wildcats 16G (Cedillo) AT MHE Rainbow Unicorns 16G (Harris)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18300018:G6U1:Rainbow Rhinos 16G (Johnson) AT Butterflies 16G (Van Andel/Hill)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 7A
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 18290016::FC Sparkle 16G (Tornow) AT Kicking Mermaids 16G (Anderson)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18100032:U6B-B:Dinoswords 16B (Gilbert) -AT- Cheetahs 16B (Clay)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7A
 
Type 18300020:G6U1:Rainbow Strikers 16G (Max) AT LHE Queen Bees 16G (Grandle)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18300021:G6U1:Kickadilly Circus 16G (Blevens) AT Dragonflies 16G (Martin)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 7A
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 18290023::The Mermaids 16G (Ariail) AT WRE Awesome Blossoms 16G (Adams)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18290024::Narwhals 16G (Volbeda) AT STA Wildcats 16G (Cedillo)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field 7A
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 18370022:Unicorn Sparkles 17G (Sadler) vs WRE Sunflowers 17G (Barton)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18370024:Pony Express 17G (Rowan) vs WRE Daisies 17G (Collins)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18370021:Ladybugs 17G (Stalle) vs MPE Pink Panthers 17G (Solomon)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18100042:U6B-B:Seahawks 16B (McNulty) -AT- New Team
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7A
   
Type 18300025:G6U1:Rainbow Strikers 16G (Max) AT Rainbow Rhinos 16G (Johnson)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 7A
Type 18290025::Narwhals 16G (Volbeda) AT FC Sparkle 16G (Tornow)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18300026:G6U1:Kickadilly Circus 16G (Blevens) AT Butterflies 16G (Van Andel/Hill)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18290026::The Mermaids 16G (Ariail) AT MHE Rainbow Unicorns 16G (Harris)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18300027:G6U1:LHE Queen Bees 16G (Grandle) AT Dragonflies 16G (Martin)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18290027::WRE Awesome Blossoms 16G (Adams) AT STA Wildcats 16G (Cedillo)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field 7A
 
31
Nov 1
2
3
4
5
6