Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field 1 schedules

 < October 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Oct 1
2
Type 17830001:U11B:United Texas 11B (Zepeda) AT Panthers 11B (Jett)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Type 17840011:U12B:Dallas East United 10B (Wortley) AT Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 18330013:U12G:Honey Badgers 10G (Loera) AT Rangers 10G (Dai)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 1
Type 17830021:U11B:Lakewood Hooligans 11B (Bruning) AT Stars FC 11B (Graves)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 1
  
Type 17840016:U12B:Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien) AT Panthers 10B (Pace)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 1
Type 17840017:U12B:LH United 10B (Sequenzia) AT Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 1
Type 17840018:U12B:Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah) AT Dallas East United 10B (Wortley)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field 1
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 17830024:U11B:Haven FC 11B (Mut) AT Dragons 11B (Wassenich)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 17830028:U11B:Dragons 11B (Wassenich) AT United Texas 11B (Zepeda)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 1
 
Type 17840020:U12B:LH United 10B (Sequenzia) AT Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 1
Type 17840021:U12B:Panthers 10B (Pace) AT Dallas East United 10B (Wortley)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 1
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 17830027:U11B:Top Gun 11B (Smith) AT Black Shield 11B (Smith)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 1
Type 17840019:U12B:Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah) AT Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 17830018:U11B:Warriors 11B (Dechow) AT Panthers 11B (Jett)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 17830029:U11B:Stars FC 11B (Graves) AT United Texas 11B (Zepeda)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 1
   
Type 17830030:U11B:Panthers 11B (Jett) AT Dragons 11B (Wassenich)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 1
Type 17830031:U11B:Lakewood Hooligans 11B (Bruning) AT Black Shield 11B (Smith)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 1
Type 17840022:U12B:LH United 10B (Sequenzia) AT Dallas East United 10B (Wortley)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 17840023:U12B:Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah) AT Panthers 10B (Pace)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 1
Type 17840024:U12B:Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien) AT Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 1
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 17830032:U11B:Haven FC 11B (Mut) AT Warriors 11B (Dechow)
12:00 PM -1:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 17830019:U11B:United Texas 11B (Zepeda) AT Lakewood Hooligans 11B (Bruning)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 17830033:U11B:Black Shield 11B (Smith) AT Stars FC 11B (Graves)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 1
Type 17840013:U12B:Panthers 10B (Pace) AT LH United 10B (Sequenzia)
1:15 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 1
 
Type 17830034:U11B:Warriors 11B (Dechow) AT Dragons 11B (Wassenich)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 1
Type 17840014:U12B:Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien) AT Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah)
2:30 PM -3:45 PM
On Field 1
Type 17830035:U11B:Panthers 11B (Jett) AT Haven FC 11B (Mut)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 1
Type 17840015:U12B:Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing) AT Dallas East United 10B (Wortley)
3:45 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 1
Type 17830036:U11B:Lakewood Hooligans 11B (Bruning) AT Top Gun 11B (Smith)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 1
 
Type 17840025:U12B:LH United 10B (Sequenzia) AT Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 17840026:U12B:Panthers 10B (Pace) AT Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 1
Type 17840027:U12B:Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien) AT Dallas East United 10B (Wortley)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 1
 
31
Nov 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 17830017:U11B:Dragons 11B (Wassenich) AT Stars FC 11B (Graves)
12:00 PM -1:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 17830022:U11B:Top Gun 11B (Smith) AT Warriors 11B (Dechow)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 1
Type 17830020:U11B:Top Gun 11B (Smith) AT Haven FC 11B (Mut)
3:45 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 1
Type 17830023:U11B:United Texas 11B (Zepeda) AT Black Shield 11B (Smith)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 1
 
Type 17830025:U11B:Haven FC 11B (Mut) AT Stars FC 11B (Graves)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 1
Type 17830026:U11B:Panthers 11B (Jett) AT Lakewood Hooligans 11B (Bruning)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 1
Type 17840028:U12B:Dallas East United 10B (Wortley) AT Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 17840029:U12B:LH United 10B (Sequenzia) AT Panthers 10B (Pace)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 1
Type 17840030:U12B:Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah) AT Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 1