Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Moss schedules

 < October 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Oct 1
2
Type 18250015:B9D2:Pumas - Vela 13B (Vela) AT Raptors 13B (Zidell)
12:00 PM -1:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 17830001:U11B:United Texas 11B (Zepeda) AT Panthers 11B (Jett)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 18260007:B9D3:Bombers 13B (Mortimer) AT Ligers 14B (Leftwich)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3B
Type 17560015:B7U1:Blitz 15B (Cozzolino) AT STA Wildcats 15B (Patterson)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 8C
Type 18370042:U5G:WRE Sunflowers 17G (Barton) AT Team Sparklers 17G (Dotson)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7C
Type 18250005:B9D2:Raptors 13B (Zidell) AT Owls 13B (Campbell)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3B
 
Type 18080021:U6B-R:Dino Scores 16B (Pump) -AT- LH Beastie Boys 16B (DeWitt)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7H
Type 18380006:Los Dinos 17B (Slye) vs MHE Cannonballs 17B (Walther)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7E
 
Type 18340009:U4 B:Wreckers 18B (Roberts) AT Dinosaurs 18B (Cowdin)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7E
Type 18310014:U11G:Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera) AT Lollipops 12G (Callan)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18380014: Sidekicks 17B (Bryan) -AT- MHE Cannonballs 17B (Walther)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 18180007:U8GG:Rainbow Texans 14G (Kienast) AT Lady Hawks 14G (Vincent)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18360011:U4G:Shooting Stars 18G (Terrell) -AT- WRE Fancy Flamingos 17G (Trlica)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 7D
Type 18300006:G6U1:Butterflies 16G (Van Andel/Hill) AT Rainbow Rhinos 16G (Johnson)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18340010:U4 B:Excavators 18B (Onyan) AT Gladiators (Parker)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7E
Type 17880009::Mockingbird Stars 12B (Templin) AT Covenant Knights 12B Red (Meyer)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18380015: Sharks FC 17B (Nelson) -AT- WRE Seahawks 17B (Sadler)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 18190025:U8GB:STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill) AT MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18100022:U6B-B:Dino Dozers 16B (Murrell) -AT- Raptors 16B (Fegale)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7H
Type 18300016:G6U1:LHE Queen Bees 16G (Grandle) AT Kickadilly Circus 16G (Blevens)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18360012:U4G:Kickin Cupcakes 18G (Herrera) -AT- Scofield Sparks 18G (Borden)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7D
Type 17820010:BU8D3:Highlander Fireballs 14B (Bruenig) AT Lakewood Sharks 14B (Krumholz)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 17610010:B7U2:Cheetahs 15B (Aughinbaugh) AT Aces 15B (Bowman)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 8C
Type 18180008:U8GG:Pink Pixies 14G (McDaniel) AT STA Wildkicks 14G (Bailey)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18080022:U6B-R:STA Transformers 16B (Sidhom) -AT- WRE Bobcats 16B (Kirsch)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18130031:GU10R:Highlander Starbursts 12G (Breunig) AT FC Sparkles 12G (Hail)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18390013:B5S:Rockets 17B (Greene) AT T-REXES 17B (Rosamond)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7F
 
Type 18300013:G6U1:Kickadilly Circus 16G (Blevens) AT Rainbow Strikers 16G (Max)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 7B
Type 18100023:U6B-B:Avengers 16B (Fitch) -AT- Cheetahs 16B (Clay)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 7H
Type 18390014:B5S:Mighty Monsters 17B (Graham) AT MPE Dinosaurs 17B (Grinsfelder)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 7F
Type 18290013::FC Sparkle 16G (Tornow) AT MHE Rainbow Unicorns 16G (Harris)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 17620014:B7U3:Tigers 15B (Tuggle) AT Covenant Knights Black 15B (Chapman)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 18080023:U6B-R:Ninjas 16B (Short) -AT- Nacho Average Squad 16B (Enderby)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 7H
Type 18390015:B5S:Ninja Kicks 17B (Sullivan) AT Dallas Sidekicks 17B (Olivares)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 7F
Type 18300014:G6U1:LHE Queen Bees 16G (Grandle) AT Rainbow Rhinos 16G (Johnson)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18100024:U6B-B:Dinoswords 16B (Gilbert) -AT- Superheros 16B (Parks)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7H
Type 18290014::STA Wildcats 16G (Cedillo) AT The Mermaids 16G (Ariail)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 17640007:B7U5:MHE Mustangs 15B (Ray) AT Excavators 15B (Bain)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 18080024:U6B-R:MHE Mustangs 16B (Cass) -AT- Lakewood 16B (Hildebrand)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 7H
Type 18300015:G6U1:Butterflies 16G (Van Andel/Hill) AT Dragonflies 16G (Martin)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18100025:U6B-B:Chargers (Davis) -AT- New Team
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 7H
Type 17880015::LH Force 12B (Baldwin) AT Mockingbird Stars 12B (Templin)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 6 North
Type 18290015::Kicking Mermaids 16G (Anderson) AT Narwhals 16G (Volbeda)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 17610012:B7U2:Wrecking Balls 15B (Toups) AT Lakewood FC 15B (Coffee)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 18080025:U6B-R:Dragons 16B (Dyer) -AT- Bulldozers 16B (Hannel)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 7H
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Type 17800020:BU8D1:Cheetahs 14B (Love) AT Wild Tigers 14B (Buchanan)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10D
Type 17840011:U12B:Dallas East United 10B (Wortley) AT Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 18330013:U12G:Honey Badgers 10G (Loera) AT Rangers 10G (Dai)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 1
Type 18150028:U8GR:Thundercats 14G (Tuel) AT Sparklers 14G (DeJean)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 17800014:BU8D1:Wild Tigers 14B (Buchanan) AT WRE Sharks -Carr 14B (Carr)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10D
Type 18400015:13/15:Soccer Rockers 09G (Knotts) AT United 08G (Lenihan)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 5
Type 17830021:U11B:Lakewood Hooligans 11B (Bruning) AT Stars FC 11B (Graves)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 1
Type 17880019::Wallace Wolves 12B (Smith) AT LH Force 12B (Baldwin)
12:30 PM -1:45 PM
On Field 3A
 
Type 18260009:B9D3:Ligers 14B (Leftwich) AT MHE Chargers 13B (Harris)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3B
 
Type 17820017:BU8D3:Wolverines 14B (Wolff) AT Highlander Fireballs 14B (Bruenig)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 18400014:13/15:Pink Rams 07G (Ulloa) AT Mesq Storm 09G (Troncoso)
7:30 PM -9:30 PM
On Field 5
Type 18240016:B9D1:Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh) AT Pirates 13B (Trampe)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18370005:U5G:Team Sparklers 17G (Dotson) AT Unicorn Sparkles 17G (Sadler)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7C
   
Type 17560016:B7U1:Thunder 15B (Smith) AT Fierce 15B (Gonzalez)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 8C
Type 18370054:U5G:Bluebonnets (Schaefer) AT WRE Daisies 17G (Collins)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7D
Type 17810016:BU8D2:WRE Lightning 14B (Harrison) AT Thunder 14B (Carr)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10C
Type 18380013:Three Lions 17B (Thomas) vs Los Dinos 17B (Slye)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7E
Type 18150017:U8GR:Thundercats 14G (Tuel) AT DKSC 14/15G (Camargo)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 18310017:U11G:Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera) AT Fireflies 11G (Hull)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18170014:U8GY:Glitter Kicks Purple 14G (Mainzer) AT Bowie Elem Lady Mustangs 14G (Cox)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10B
Type 17810029:BU8D2:Classic School of Dallas Owls 14B (Smith) AT Thunder 14B (Carr)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 18340011:U4 B:Wreckers 18B (Roberts) AT Excavators 18B (Onyan)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7E
Type 17930022:GU7B:Wallace Lady Bugs United 15G (Sibley) AT St. Pats Princess Panthers 15G (Fennell)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18380016: Three Lions 17B (Thomas) -AT- Sharks FC 17B (Nelson)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 18180010:U8GG:Pink Pixies 14G (McDaniel) AT Rainbow Texans 14G (Kienast)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18020011:U9GC:Hot Mess Express 14G (Haylock) AT Blue Mermaids 13G (McGee)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 3B
Type 18300017:G6U1:Rainbow Strikers 16G (Max) AT Dragonflies 16G (Martin)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18360013:U4G:Scofield Sparks 18G (Borden) -AT- Shooting Stars 18G (Terrell)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 7D
Type 17880020::Covenant Knights 12B Red (Meyer) AT LHE Mustangs 12B (Ross)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18370026:U5G:Unicorn Sparkles 17G (Sadler) AT Bluebonnets (Schaefer)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 17820015:BU8D3:Highlander Fireballs 14B (Bruenig) AT Vipers 14B (Miglis)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10D
Type 17620018:B7U3:Covenant Knights Black 15B (Chapman) AT The Dinosaurs 15B (Stroud)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 8D
Type 17960028:GU7W:LHE Unicorns 15G (Watlington) AT WRE Rainbow Cheetahs 15G (Lacey)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8B
Type 17800017:BU8D1:Cheetahs 14B (Love) AT The Resistance 14B (Trautman)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 10D
Type 18190026:U8GB:Unicorns 14G (Borgan) AT St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18100026:U6B-B:Raptors 16B (Fegale) -AT- Cheetahs 16B (Clay)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 17800007:BU8D1:Tortugas 14B (Wood) AT WRE Sharks -Carr 14B (Carr)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10D
Type 18150018:U8GR:Covenant Knights 14G (Meyer) AT White Rock Texans 14G (Prosser)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 17820020:BU8D3:Wolverines 14B (Wolff) AT MPE Lightning 14B (Oxley)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 18340012:U4 B:Dinosaurs 18B (Cowdin) AT Cookie Monsters 18B (McGee)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7E
Type 17960004:GU7W:Pink Flamingos 15G (Jarvis) AT Ladybugs 15G (McCutcheon)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18380018: Lake Monstars 17B (Frankenberg) -AT- WRE Seahawks 17B (Sadler)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 18150020:U8GR:Fierce 14G (Gonzalez) AT Sparklers 14G (DeJean)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18250016:B9D2:Wolves 13B (Louis) AT Owls 13B (Campbell)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18240013:B9D1:Pirates 13B (Trampe) AT FC Lakewood - 13B (Gardner)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18410017:13/15:Kicks 09B (Ramos) AT Dealey Dragons 07B (Ware)
9:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 5
Type 17850006::Wildcats FC 12B (Heffernan) AT Dynamites 12B FC (Noviello)
4:00 PM -5:15 PM
On Field 3B
Type 17850011::STA Bulldogs 12B (Wood) AT Wildcats FC 12B (Heffernan)
9:30 AM -10:45 AM
On Field 6 North
Type 17910011:G7UR:Sparklers 15G (Bettega) AT WRE Bomb Pops 15G (Mitchell)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 8B
Type 18100027:U6B-B:Chargers (Davis) -AT- Seahawks 16B (McNulty)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7A
Type 18160023:U8GO:The Purple Dash 14G (Bellinger) AT The Freeze 14G (Prince)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18360014:U4G:Kickin Cupcakes 18G (Herrera) -AT- WRE Fancy Flamingos 17G (Trlica)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7D
 
Type 18370027:U5G:WRE Daisies 17G (Collins) AT WRE Sunflowers 17G (Barton)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 18140016:GU10B:WRE Flower Power 12G (Horton) AT Rainbow Unicorns 12G (Halford)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 6 South
Type 18310021:U11G:Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho) AT Lollipops 12G (Callan)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 9A
Type 17610013:B7U2:Aces 15B (Bowman) AT Lakewood FC 15B (Coffee)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 8C
Type 17810017:BU8D2:Classic School of Dallas Owls 14B (Smith) AT Lakewood Tiny Fury 14B (Hull)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 10C
Type 17960017:GU7W:Ladybugs 15G (McCutcheon) AT WRE Rainbow Cheetahs 15G (Lacey)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 8B
Type 18080026:STA Transformers 16B (Sidhom) vs Rad FC 2.0 16B (Campbell)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18170026:U8GY:Dragonflies 14G (Umberger) AT MPE Honey Badgers 14G (Stroud)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 10B
Type 18390017:B5S:Mighty Monsters 17B (Graham) AT T-REXES 17B (Rosamond)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 17840016:U12B:Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien) AT Panthers 10B (Pace)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 1
Type 18260012:B9D3:Ligers 14B (Leftwich) AT Blazers 13B (Menton)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18370028:U5G:Pony Express 17G (Rowan) AT Rainbow Rhinos 17G (Bailey)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 17630013:B7U4:Mockingbird Strikers 15B (Renna) AT WRE Bobcats 15B (Williams)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17800018:BU8D1:WRE Sharks -Carr 14B (Carr) AT Blue Jets 14B (Yeager)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 10D
Type 17930018:GU7B:Highlander Killer Kitties 15G (DeLario) AT St. Pats Princess Panthers 15G (Fennell)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18100028:U6B-B:Knight Riders 16B (Cheek) -AT- Superheros 16B (Parks)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18160013:U8GO:The Freeze 14G (Prince) AT Sharks 14G (Fisher)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18390018:B5S:Blue United 17B (Bray) AT Dallas Sidekicks 17B (Olivares)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 7F
Type 18410019:13/15:Lightning Bolts FC 08B (Connell) AT Team USA 09B (Blackman)
11:30 AM -1:30 PM
On Field 5
Type 18130018:GU10R:STA Shooting Stars 12G (Hight) AT Goal Diggers 12G (Galdiano/Rodriguez)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 6 South
Type 18310022:U11G:Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel) AT Barca 11G (Valdes)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18370029:U5G:Team Sparklers 17G (Dotson) AT Ladybugs 17G (Stalle)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field 7C
Type 17840017:U12B:LH United 10B (Sequenzia) AT Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 1
Type 18240018:B9D1:Ninjas 13B (Duncan) AT Wildcat FC 14B (Christian)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 17560017:B7U1:Hornets FC 15B (Bacak) AT Blitz 15B (Cozzolino)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 17930016:GU7B:Lakewood Shooting Stars 15G (Parker) AT MPE Pink Panthers15G (Tanchez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 8B
Type 18180013:U8GG:Rainbow Texans 14G (Kienast) AT Glitter Kicks Pink 14G (Richardson)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18370030:U5G:Melonballers 17G (Sequenzia) AT Kickerdoodles 17G (Perry)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7C
Type 18140017:GU10B:HFC 12G (O'Brien) AT Firecrackers 12G (Love)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 6 South
Type 18310024:U11G:Fireflies 11G (Hull) AT Lady Lightning 11G (Yeager)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18330017:U12G:Rangers 10G (Dai) AT Daisies FC 10G (Haffar)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9B
Type 17840018:U12B:Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah) AT Dallas East United 10B (Wortley)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 17610014:B7U2:WRE Seahawks 15B (Kent) AT Wrecking Balls 15B (Toups)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 17630014:B7U4:Covenant Knights Red 15B (Blessing) AT Covenant Knights White 15B (Kipp/Marvin)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17820018:BU8D3:Wildcats 14B (Short) AT Vipers 14B (Miglis)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 17960016:GU7W:Pink Flamingos 15G (Jarvis) AT Sharks with Lasers 15G (Mayer)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18100029:U6B-B:Avengers 16B (Fitch) -AT- Dinoswords 16B (Gilbert)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18180014:U8GG:STA Wildkicks 14G (Bailey) AT Lady Hawks 14G (Vincent)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18190010:U8GB:St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah) AT Unicorns 14G (Borgan)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18000012:U9GT:WRE Hot Shots 13G (Bland) AT Shooting Stars 13G (Jimenez)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18290017::STA Wildcats 16G (Cedillo) AT MHE Rainbow Unicorns 16G (Harris)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 17640010:B7U5:Monsters FC 15B (Haffar) AT Scofield Avengers 15B (Kent)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 18080029:U6B-R:Ninjas 16B (Short) -AT- Dino Scores 16B (Pump)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18190012:U8GB:MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial) AT STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18300018:G6U1:Rainbow Rhinos 16G (Johnson) AT Butterflies 16G (Van Andel/Hill)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18010016:U9GG:Silver Monkeys 13G (Roberts) AT Purple Crush 13G (Magee)
2:45 PM -3:45 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18100030:U6B-B:Dino Dozers 16B (Murrell) -AT- New Team
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18410020:13/15:United 08B (Schweers) AT Renegades FC 08B (Cambre)
3:30 PM -5:30 PM
On Field 5
Type 18020012:U9GC:Unicorns 13G (Edwards) AT Happy Feet 13G (Larose)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18080030:U6B-R:Nacho Average Squad 16B (Enderby) -AT- Dragons 16B (Dyer)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 7G
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 18330016:U12G:Chelsea East 10G (Williams) AT Honey Badgers 10G (Loera)
12:00 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 9B
Type 18330012:U12G:Wild Pack 11G (Anastopulos) AT Rangers 10G (Dai)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 9B
Type 18000009:U9GT:WRE Hot Shots 13G (Bland) AT Pink Ponies 13G (Moneta)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18250007:B9D2:Owls 13B (Campbell) AT Real Elite 13B (Clark)
5:30 PM -6:45 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18410007:13/15:Lightning Bolts FC 08B (Connell) AT Mesq Strikers 07B (Loera)
6:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Field 5
Type 18240020:B9D1:FC Lakewood - 13B (Gardner) AT Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 3A
Type 17810013:BU8D2:Thunder 14B (Carr) AT Classic School of Dallas Owls 14B (Smith)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 17830024:U11B:Haven FC 11B (Mut) AT Dragons 11B (Wassenich)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
   
Type 17560019:B7U1:Wolverines 15B (Otte) AT Blitz 15B (Cozzolino)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 8C
Type 18180032:U8GG:Lakewood Flamingoals 14G (Heatley) AT Lady Hawks 14G (Vincent)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18250018:B9D2:Real Elite 13B (Clark) AT Raptors 13B (Zidell)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18340013:U4 B:Cookie Monsters 18B (McGee) AT Gladiators (Parker)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7E
Type 18390001:B5S:Dallas Sidekicks 17B (Olivares) AT Mighty Monsters 17B (Graham)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7F
Type 17820013:BU8D3:Lakewood Sharks 14B (Krumholz) AT Wolverines 14B (Wolff)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 18380019: Lake Monstars 17B (Frankenberg) -AT- Los Dinos 17B (Slye)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 18330018:U12G:Wild Pack 11G (Anastopulos) AT Rock Stars 10G (Mirelez)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
 
Type 18370031:U5G:Melonballers 17G (Sequenzia) AT WRE Sunflowers 17G (Barton)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 17610011:B7U2:Barca 15B (Valdes) AT WRE Seahawks 15B (Kent)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 17620019:B7U3:Covenant Knights Black 15B (Chapman) AT Sharks 15B (Harrison/Bailey)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 8D
Type 17820014:BU8D3:MPE Lightning 14B (Oxley) AT Wildcats 14B (Short)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10D
Type 17910021:G7UR:Unicorn Squad U15G (Smith) AT Sparklers 15G (Bettega)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 8A
Type 18180001:U8GG:Pink Pixies 14G (McDaniel) AT Glitter Kicks Pink 14G (Richardson)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18100031:U6B-B:Avengers 16B (Fitch) -AT- Dino Dozers 16B (Murrell)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7H
Type 18290016::FC Sparkle 16G (Tornow) AT Kicking Mermaids 16G (Anderson)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18340014:U4 B:Dinosaurs 18B (Cowdin) AT Excavators 18B (Onyan)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7E
Type 17630010:B7U4:Aqua Thunder 15B (McEachem) AT Mockingbird Strikers 15B (Renna)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 18380020: MHE Cannonballs 17B (Walther) -AT- WRE Seahawks 17B (Sadler)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 18160011:U8GO:Princess Poppies 14G (Whatley) AT LHE Cats 14G (Tarar)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 17830028:U11B:Dragons 11B (Wassenich) AT United Texas 11B (Zepeda)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 1
Type 18190028:U8GB:MPE Honey Bees 14G (Henson) AT St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18260013:B9D3:Blazers 13B (Menton) AT MHE Chargers 13B (Harris)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18310016:U11G:Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel) AT Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18410022:13/15:United 08B (Schweers) AT Vickery United 07B (Domingo)
9:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 5
Type 17560014:B7U1:Thunder 15B (Smith) AT Wolverines 15B (Otte)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 18100032:U6B-B:Dinoswords 16B (Gilbert) -AT- Cheetahs 16B (Clay)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7A
Type 18150029:U8GR:DKSC 14/15G (Camargo) AT Flower Power 14G (Adams)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18360016:U4G:Kickin Cupcakes 18G (Herrera) -AT- Shooting Stars 18G (Terrell)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7D
Type 18160019:U8GO:The Purple Dash 14G (Bellinger) AT Stars 14G (Walther)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18370032:U5G:Bluebonnets (Schaefer) AT Ladybugs 17G (Stalle)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 17850016::STA Bulldogs 12B (Wood) AT Mustangs SC 12B (Evans)
3:45 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18020010:U9GC:Blue Mermaids 13G (McGee) AT Rockstars FC 13G (Hernandez)
9:45 AM -10:45 AM
On Field 3B
Type 17630012:B7U4:Covenant Knights White 15B (Kipp/Marvin) AT WRE Bobcats 15B (Williams)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 18310025:U11G:Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel) AT Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 9A
Type 18170005:U8GY:Lakewood Texans 14G (Wilson) AT Dragonflies 14G (Umberger)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 17610016:B7U2:WRE Seahawks 15B (Kent) AT Aces 15B (Bowman)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 8C
 
Type 17810020:BU8D2:Classic School of Dallas Owls 14B (Smith) AT WRE Lightning 14B (Harrison)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 10C
Type 17960019:GU7W:Unicorns 15G (Vanderhey) AT WRE Rainbow Cheetahs 15G (Lacey)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 8B
Type 18080032:U6B-R:Rad FC 2.0 16B (Campbell) -AT- Dino Scores 16B (Pump)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7H
Type 18390019:B5S:Blue United 17B (Bray) AT T-REXES 17B (Rosamond)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 17840020:U12B:LH United 10B (Sequenzia) AT Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 1
Type 18370033:U5G:Unicorn Sparkles 17G (Sadler) AT Pony Express 17G (Rowan)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 7D
Type 17630016:B7U4:Covenant Knights Red 15B (Blessing) AT Mockingbird Strikers 15B (Renna)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17930019:GU7B:Highlander Killer Kitties 15G (DeLario) AT Moss Haven Mermaids 15G (Offutt)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18100033:U6B-B:Knight Riders 16B (Cheek) -AT- New Team
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 7H
Type 18390020:B5S:MPE Dinosaurs 17B (Grinsfelder) AT Dallas Sidekicks 17B (Olivares)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 7F
Type 18410023:13/15:Kicks 09B (Ramos) AT Team USA 09B (Blackman)
11:30 AM -1:30 PM
On Field 5
Type 18130020:GU10R:The Strikers 12G (Gearing) AT Ponies 12G (Moreno)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 6 South
Type 18310026:U11G:FC Lake Highlands 11G (Wimberly) AT Lady Lightning 11G (Yeager)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18330020:U12G:Rangers 10G (Dai) AT Chelsea East 10G (Williams)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 9B
Type 18290019::WRE Awesome Blossoms 16G (Adams) AT MHE Rainbow Unicorns 16G (Harris)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18370034:U5G:Kickerdoodles 17G (Perry) AT Team Sparklers 17G (Dotson)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field 7D
Type 17840021:U12B:Panthers 10B (Pace) AT Dallas East United 10B (Wortley)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 1
Type 18250019:B9D2:Real Elite 13B (Clark) AT Pumas - Vela 13B (Vela)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18400017:13/15:Pink Rams 07G (Ulloa) AT Pink Lightning 09G (Sabogal)
12:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 4
Type 17560020:B7U1:Hornets FC 15B (Bacak) AT Thunder 15B (Smith)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 17620020:B7U3:LHE Wildcats 15B (Smith) AT Tigers 15B (Tuggle)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17910019:G7UR:WRE Rainbow Superstars 15G (Huston) AT Rainbow Rage 15G (Timmins)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 8B
Type 18170018:U8GY:Bowie Elem Lady Mustangs 14G (Cox) AT Lakewood Texans 14G (Wilson)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18190014:U8GB:Scofield Blue Dragons 14G (Martin) AT MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18390021:B5S:Mighty Monsters 17B (Graham) AT Ninja Kicks 17B (Sullivan)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 7F
Type 18010020:U9GG:Wolves 13G (Kimball) AT Silver Monkeys 13G (Roberts)
12:15 PM -1:15 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18300020:G6U1:Rainbow Strikers 16G (Max) AT LHE Queen Bees 16G (Grandle)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18140021:GU10B:Rainbow Unicorns 12G (Halford) AT Ladybugs 12G (Hill)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 6 South
Type 18310027:U11G:Fireflies 11G (Hull) AT Lollipops 12G (Callan)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18260014:B9D3:Ligers 14B (Leftwich) AT Bombers 13B (Mortimer)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 17610017:B7U2:Lakewood FC 15B (Coffee) AT Cheetahs 15B (Aughinbaugh)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 17630017:B7U4:WRE Bobcats 15B (Williams) AT Aqua Thunder 15B (McEachem)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17960020:GU7W:Ladybugs 15G (McCutcheon) AT Pink Flamingos 15G (Jarvis)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18100034:U6B-B:Seahawks 16B (McNulty) -AT- Superheros 16B (Parks)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7H
Type 18160031:U8GO:Stars 14G (Walther) AT LHE Cats 14G (Tarar)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18410024:13/15:Lightning Bolts FC 08B (Connell) AT Renegades FC 08B (Cambre)
1:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 5
Type 18290020::The Mermaids 16G (Ariail) AT Narwhals 16G (Volbeda)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18400018:13/15:Shooting Stars 08G (Reilly) AT United 08G (Lenihan)
2:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 4
Type 17560021:B7U1:Fierce 15B (Gonzalez) AT STA Wildcats 15B (Patterson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 17640011:B7U5:Monsters FC 15B (Haffar) AT Excavators 15B (Bain)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17930020:GU7B:Wallace Lady Bugs United 15G (Sibley) AT Lakewood Shooting Stars 15G (Parker)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8B
Type 18080034:U6B-R:Dragons 16B (Dyer) -AT- Ninjas 16B (Short)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 7H
Type 18170012:U8GY:Bowie Elem Lady Mustangs 14G (Cox) AT Goalden Girls 14G (Lankford)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18180016:U8GG:STA Wildkicks 14G (Bailey) AT Rainbow Texans 14G (Kienast)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18250020:B9D2:The Flash 13B (Levreault) AT Wolves 13B (Louis)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18310028:U11G:Barca 11G (Valdes) AT Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18300021:G6U1:Kickadilly Circus 16G (Blevens) AT Dragonflies 16G (Martin)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 17630018:B7U4:Covenant Knights White 15B (Kipp/Marvin) AT LHE Dragons 15B (Puryear)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17820021:BU8D3:Lakewood Sharks 14B (Krumholz) AT Vipers 14B (Miglis)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 17960021:GU7W:Sharks with Lasers 15G (Mayer) AT LHE Unicorns 15G (Watlington)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18100035:U6B-B:Raptors 16B (Fegale) -AT- Chargers (Davis)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 7H
Type 18410021:13/15:Dealey Dragons 07B (Ware) AT Mesq Strikers 07B (Loera)
3:30 PM -5:30 PM
On Field 5
Type 17880021::St. John's Lions 12B (Doran) AT Mockingbird Stars 12B (Templin)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 6 North
Type 18240021:B9D1:Pirates 13B (Trampe) AT Wildcat FC 14B (Christian)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18290021::STA Wildcats 16G (Cedillo) AT Kicking Mermaids 16G (Anderson)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18400016:13/15:Lakehill Warriors 07G (Booth) AT Soccer Rockers 09G (Knotts)
4:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field 4
Type 17610018:B7U2:Wrecking Balls 15B (Toups) AT Barca 15B (Valdes)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 17930021:GU7B:MPE Pink Panthers15G (Tanchez) AT St. Pats Princess Panthers 15G (Fennell)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 8B
Type 18080035:U6B-R:Lakewood 16B (Hildebrand) -AT- LH Beastie Boys 16B (DeWitt)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 7H
Type 18250021:B9D2:Owls 13B (Campbell) AT Raptors 13B (Zidell)
4:45 PM -6:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 17640008:B7U5:Scofield Avengers 15B (Kent) AT Scofield Transformers 15B (Leos)
5:00 PM -6:00 PM
On Field 8C
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 18390002:B5S:Ninja Kicks 17B (Sullivan) AT Blue United 17B (Bray)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7E
Type 18330019:U12G:Wild Pack 11G (Anastopulos) AT Daisies FC 10G (Haffar)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 17830018:U11B:Warriors 11B (Dechow) AT Panthers 11B (Jett)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 18160010:U8GO:Stars 14G (Walther) AT The Freeze 14G (Prince)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18250012:Real Elite 13B (Clark) vs The Flash 13B (Levreault)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18330004:U12G:Chelsea East 10G (Williams) AT Rangers 10G (Dai)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 17830029:U11B:Stars FC 11B (Graves) AT United Texas 11B (Zepeda)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 1
Type 17640009:B7U5:Excavators 15B (Bain) AT Scofield Transformers 15B (Leos)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17840019:U12B:Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah) AT Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 18240014:B9D1:Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh) AT Ninjas 13B (Duncan)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3A
 
Type 17800015:BU8D1:The Resistance 14B (Trautman) AT Blue Jets 14B (Yeager)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10D
Type 18400012:13/15:Mesq Storm 09G (Troncoso) AT Soccer Rockers 09G (Knotts)
6:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Field 4
Type 18240022:B9D1:FC Lakewood - 13B (Gardner) AT Wildcat FC 14B (Christian)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18170013:U8GY:Dragonflies 14G (Umberger) AT Goalden Girls 14G (Lankford)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 17880013::St. John's Lions 12B (Doran) AT Covenant Knights 12B Red (Meyer)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3A
 
Type 18160022:U8GO:Sharks 14G (Fisher) AT Princess Poppies 14G (Whatley)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10A
 
Type 17810022:BU8D2:Classic School of Dallas Owls 14B (Smith) AT Lakewood Bulldogs 14B (McKie)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10C
Type 18180012:U8GG:Lady Hawks 14G (Vincent) AT Glitter Kicks Pink 14G (Richardson)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10A
  
Type 18080036:U6B-R:Nacho Average Squad 16B (Enderby) -AT- Bulldozers 16B (Hannel)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18310020:U11G:FC Lake Highlands 11G (Wimberly) AT Barca 11G (Valdes)
1:30 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18150019:U8GR:DKSC 14/15G (Camargo) AT White Rock Texans 14G (Prosser)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 18000011:U9GT:Pink Ponies 13G (Moneta) AT Creamsicles 13G (Villalpando)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18170016:U8GY:Glitter Kicks Purple 14G (Mainzer) AT Dragonflies 14G (Umberger)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10B
Type 18380017:Sidekicks 17B (Bryan) vs Los Dinos 17B (Slye)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 7E
Type 18340015:U4 B:Cookie Monsters 18B (McGee) AT Excavators 18B (Onyan)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7E
Type 17880018::Wallace Wolves 12B (Smith) AT Mockingbird Stars 12B (Templin)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18380022: Sharks FC 17B (Nelson) -AT- Lake Monstars 17B (Frankenberg)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 17630021:B7U4:Mockingbird Strikers 15B (Renna) AT LHE Dragons 15B (Puryear)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 18130022:GU10R:The Strikers 12G (Gearing) AT Goal Diggers 12G (Galdiano/Rodriguez)
8:30 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 6 South
Type 17930015:GU7B:Moss Haven Mermaids 15G (Offutt) AT St. Pats Princess Panthers 15G (Fennell)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18000015:U9GT:Shooting Stars 13G (Jimenez) AT Creamsicles 13G (Villalpando)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 3B
Type 18190027:U8GB:Scofield Blue Dragons 14G (Martin) AT MPE Honey Bees 14G (Henson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18360018:U4G:Shooting Stars 18G (Terrell) -AT- WRE Fancy Flamingos 17G (Trlica)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 7D
Type 17830027:U11B:Top Gun 11B (Smith) AT Black Shield 11B (Smith)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 1
Type 18370036:U5G:Melonballers 17G (Sequenzia) AT Rainbow Rhinos 17G (Bailey)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 18020002:U9GC:Blue Mermaids 13G (McGee) AT Hot Mess Express 14G (Haylock)
2:45 PM -3:45 PM
On Field 3B
Type 17620022:B7U3:LHE Wildcats 15B (Smith) AT The Dinosaurs 15B (Stroud)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 8D
Type 17560001:B7U1:Blitz 15B (Cozzolino) AT Hornets FC 15B (Bacak)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17800022:BU8D1:Cheetahs 14B (Love) AT Blue Jets 14B (Yeager)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 10D
Type 17810015:BU8D2:Lakewood Tiny Fury 14B (Hull) AT Lakewood Bulldogs 14B (McKie)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 17910023:G7UR:WRE Rainbow Superstars 15G (Huston) AT Unicorn Squad U15G (Smith)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 8A
Type 17930013:GU7B:MPE Pink Panthers15G (Tanchez) AT Wallace Lady Bugs United 15G (Sibley)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18100036:U6B-B:Cheetahs 16B (Clay) -AT- Seahawks 16B (McNulty)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18180015:U8GG:Pink Pixies 14G (McDaniel) AT Lakewood Flamingoals 14G (Heatley)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18150014:U8GR:Flower Power 14G (Adams) AT Fierce 14G (Gonzalez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 10B
Type 18190017:U8GB:STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill) AT St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18150021:U8GR:Thundercats 14G (Tuel) AT Covenant Knights 14G (Meyer)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 17850010::Wildcats FC 12B (Heffernan) AT Mustangs SC 12B (Evans)
3:45 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18340016:U4 B:Wreckers 18B (Roberts) AT Gladiators (Parker)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7E
Type 17560018:B7U1:Wolverines 15B (Otte) AT STA Wildcats 15B (Patterson)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 18380023: MHE Cannonballs 17B (Walther) -AT- Three Lions 17B (Thomas)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 17820019:BU8D3:Wildcats 14B (Short) AT Highlander Fireballs 14B (Bruenig)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 17830030:U11B:Panthers 11B (Jett) AT Dragons 11B (Wassenich)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 1
Type 17930014:GU7B:Lakewood Shooting Stars 15G (Parker) AT Highlander Killer Kitties 15G (DeLario)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18260016:B9D3:Ligers 14B (Leftwich) AT MHE Chargers 13B (Harris)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18010002:U9GG:STA - Sparklers 13G (McPike/Celeste) AT STA Kicks 13G (Lugger)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18410025:13/15:Lightning Bolts FC 08B (Connell) AT Kicks 09B (Ramos)
9:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 5
Type 18170024:U8GY:Glitter Kicks Purple 14G (Mainzer) AT MPE Honey Badgers 14G (Stroud)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 17850015::Dynamites 12B FC (Noviello) AT Wildcats FC 12B (Heffernan)
9:30 AM -10:45 AM
On Field 6 North
Type 18190007:U8GB:Unicorns 14G (Borgan) AT MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18370037:U5G:Bluebonnets (Schaefer) AT Pony Express 17G (Rowan)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7C
 
Type 18000016:U9GT:WRE Hot Shots 13G (Bland) AT Pink Ponies 13G (Moneta)
9:45 AM -10:45 AM
On Field 3B
Type 18400019:13/15:Shooting Stars 08G (Reilly) AT Pink Lightning 09G (Sabogal)
10:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 4
Type 18140022:GU10B:HFC 12G (O'Brien) AT Ladybugs 12G (Hill)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 6 South
Type 18310029:U11G:Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho) AT FC Lake Highlands 11G (Wimberly)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 9A
Type 18330022:U12G:Rangers 10G (Dai) AT Rock Stars 10G (Mirelez)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 9B
Type 17610019:B7U2:Wrecking Balls 15B (Toups) AT Cheetahs 15B (Aughinbaugh)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 8C
Type 17810023:BU8D2:WRE Sharks - Nicholson 14B (Nicholson) AT Thunder 14B (Carr)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 10C
Type 17960024:GU7W:Pink Flamingos 15G (Jarvis) AT WRE Rainbow Cheetahs 15G (Lacey)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 8B
Type 18080037:U6B-R:Rad FC 2.0 16B (Campbell) -AT- MHE Mustangs 16B (Cass)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18170019:U8GY:Bowie Elem Lady Mustangs 14G (Cox) AT MPE Honey Badgers 14G (Stroud)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM