Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field 7C schedules

 < October 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Oct 1
2
Type 18370042:U5G:WRE Sunflowers 17G (Barton) AT Team Sparklers 17G (Dotson)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7C
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Type 18370005:U5G:Team Sparklers 17G (Dotson) AT Unicorn Sparkles 17G (Sadler)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7C
Type 18370026:U5G:Unicorn Sparkles 17G (Sadler) AT Bluebonnets (Schaefer)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 7C
 
Type 18370027:U5G:WRE Daisies 17G (Collins) AT WRE Sunflowers 17G (Barton)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 18370028:U5G:Pony Express 17G (Rowan) AT Rainbow Rhinos 17G (Bailey)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 18370029:U5G:Team Sparklers 17G (Dotson) AT Ladybugs 17G (Stalle)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field 7C
Type 18370030:U5G:Melonballers 17G (Sequenzia) AT Kickerdoodles 17G (Perry)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7C
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 18370031:U5G:Melonballers 17G (Sequenzia) AT WRE Sunflowers 17G (Barton)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 18370032:U5G:Bluebonnets (Schaefer) AT Ladybugs 17G (Stalle)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7C
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 18370036:U5G:Melonballers 17G (Sequenzia) AT Rainbow Rhinos 17G (Bailey)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 18370037:U5G:Bluebonnets (Schaefer) AT Pony Express 17G (Rowan)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 18370038:U5G:MPE Pink Panthers 17G (Solomon) AT Unicorn Sparkles 17G (Sadler)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 18370039:U5G:Kickerdoodles 17G (Perry) AT WRE Sunflowers 17G (Barton)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field 7C
Type 18370040:U5G:Team Sparklers 17G (Dotson) AT WRE Daisies 17G (Collins)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7C
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 18370020:U5G:MPE Pink Panthers 17G (Solomon) AT Rainbow Rhinos 17G (Bailey)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7C
Type 18380010:Los Dinos 17B (Slye) vs WRE Seahawks 17B (Sadler)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 7C
Type 18370043:U5G:Bluebonnets (Schaefer) AT MPE Pink Panthers 17G (Solomon)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7C
   
31
Nov 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 18360010:Scofield Sparks 18G (Borden) vs WRE Fancy Flamingos 17G (Trlica)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 7C
Type 18370046:U5G:Kickerdoodles 17G (Perry) AT Unicorn Sparkles 17G (Sadler)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 7C
 
Type 18370047:U5G:Ladybugs 17G (Stalle) AT Pony Express 17G (Rowan)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 18370048:U5G:WRE Sunflowers 17G (Barton) AT MPE Pink Panthers 17G (Solomon)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 18370049:U5G:Rainbow Rhinos 17G (Bailey) AT WRE Daisies 17G (Collins)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field 7C
Type 18370050:U5G:Melonballers 17G (Sequenzia) AT Bluebonnets (Schaefer)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7C