Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Field 7B schedules

 < October 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
Oct 1
2
Type 18300013:G6U1:Kickadilly Circus 16G (Blevens) AT Rainbow Strikers 16G (Max)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 7B
Type 18290013::FC Sparkle 16G (Tornow) AT MHE Rainbow Unicorns 16G (Harris)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18300014:G6U1:LHE Queen Bees 16G (Grandle) AT Rainbow Rhinos 16G (Johnson)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18290014::STA Wildcats 16G (Cedillo) AT The Mermaids 16G (Ariail)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18300015:G6U1:Butterflies 16G (Van Andel/Hill) AT Dragonflies 16G (Martin)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18290015::Kicking Mermaids 16G (Anderson) AT Narwhals 16G (Volbeda)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field 7B
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 18290019::WRE Awesome Blossoms 16G (Adams) AT MHE Rainbow Unicorns 16G (Harris)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18290020::The Mermaids 16G (Ariail) AT Narwhals 16G (Volbeda)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18290021::STA Wildcats 16G (Cedillo) AT Kicking Mermaids 16G (Anderson)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field 7B
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 18300022:G6U1:Rainbow Strikers 16G (Max) AT Dragonflies 16G (Martin)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 7B
Type 18300023:G6U1:Rainbow Rhinos 16G (Johnson) AT Kickadilly Circus 16G (Blevens)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18300024:G6U1:LHE Queen Bees 16G (Grandle) AT Butterflies 16G (Van Andel/Hill)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 7B
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 18370023:Team Sparklers 17G (Dotson) vs Melonballers 17G (Sequenzia)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18380009:Lake Monstars 17B (Frankenberg) vs MHE Cannonballs 17B (Walther)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 7B
  
31
Nov 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 18300028:G6U1:Dragonflies 16G (Martin) AT Butterflies 16G (Van Andel/Hill)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 7B
Type 18290028::Kicking Mermaids 16G (Anderson) AT MHE Rainbow Unicorns 16G (Harris)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18300029:G6U1:Rainbow Strikers 16G (Max) AT Kickadilly Circus 16G (Blevens)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18290029::The Mermaids 16G (Ariail) AT WRE Awesome Blossoms 16G (Adams)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18300030:G6U1:Rainbow Rhinos 16G (Johnson) AT LHE Queen Bees 16G (Grandle)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18290030::FC Sparkle 16G (Tornow) AT STA Wildcats 16G (Cedillo)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field 7B