Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Moss schedules

 < October 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 18390002:B5S:Ninja Kicks 17B (Sullivan) AT Blue United 17B (Bray)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7E
Type 18330019:U12G:Wild Pack 11G (Anastopulos) AT Daisies FC 10G (Haffar)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 17830018:U11B:Warriors 11B (Dechow) AT Panthers 11B (Jett)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 18160010:U8GO:Stars 14G (Walther) AT The Freeze 14G (Prince)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18250012:Real Elite 13B (Clark) vs The Flash 13B (Levreault)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18330004:U12G:Chelsea East 10G (Williams) AT Rangers 10G (Dai)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 17830029:U11B:Stars FC 11B (Graves) AT United Texas 11B (Zepeda)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 1
Type 17640009:B7U5:Excavators 15B (Bain) AT Scofield Transformers 15B (Leos)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17840019:U12B:Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah) AT Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 18240014:B9D1:Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh) AT Ninjas 13B (Duncan)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3A
 
Type 17800015:BU8D1:The Resistance 14B (Trautman) AT Blue Jets 14B (Yeager)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10D
Type 18400012:13/15:Mesq Storm 09G (Troncoso) AT Soccer Rockers 09G (Knotts)
6:30 PM -8:30 PM
On Field 4
Type 18240022:B9D1:FC Lakewood - 13B (Gardner) AT Wildcat FC 14B (Christian)
8:00 AM -9:15 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18170013:U8GY:Dragonflies 14G (Umberger) AT Goalden Girls 14G (Lankford)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 17880013::St. John's Lions 12B (Doran) AT Covenant Knights 12B Red (Meyer)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On Field 3A
 
Type 18160022:U8GO:Sharks 14G (Fisher) AT Princess Poppies 14G (Whatley)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On Field 10A
 
Type 17810022:BU8D2:Classic School of Dallas Owls 14B (Smith) AT Lakewood Bulldogs 14B (McKie)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10C
Type 18180012:U8GG:Lady Hawks 14G (Vincent) AT Glitter Kicks Pink 14G (Richardson)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10A
  
Type 18080036:U6B-R:Nacho Average Squad 16B (Enderby) -AT- Bulldozers 16B (Hannel)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18310020:U11G:FC Lake Highlands 11G (Wimberly) AT Barca 11G (Valdes)
1:30 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18150019:U8GR:DKSC 14/15G (Camargo) AT White Rock Texans 14G (Prosser)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 18000011:U9GT:Pink Ponies 13G (Moneta) AT Creamsicles 13G (Villalpando)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18170016:U8GY:Glitter Kicks Purple 14G (Mainzer) AT Dragonflies 14G (Umberger)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 10B
Type 18380017:Sidekicks 17B (Bryan) vs Los Dinos 17B (Slye)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 7E
Type 18340015:U4 B:Cookie Monsters 18B (McGee) AT Excavators 18B (Onyan)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7E
Type 17880018::Wallace Wolves 12B (Smith) AT Mockingbird Stars 12B (Templin)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18380022: Sharks FC 17B (Nelson) -AT- Lake Monstars 17B (Frankenberg)
8:00 AM -9:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 17630021:B7U4:Mockingbird Strikers 15B (Renna) AT LHE Dragons 15B (Puryear)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 18130022:GU10R:The Strikers 12G (Gearing) AT Goal Diggers 12G (Galdiano/Rodriguez)
8:30 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 6 South
Type 17930015:GU7B:Moss Haven Mermaids 15G (Offutt) AT St. Pats Princess Panthers 15G (Fennell)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18000015:U9GT:Shooting Stars 13G (Jimenez) AT Creamsicles 13G (Villalpando)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 3B
Type 18190027:U8GB:Scofield Blue Dragons 14G (Martin) AT MPE Honey Bees 14G (Henson)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18360018:U4G:Shooting Stars 18G (Terrell) -AT- WRE Fancy Flamingos 17G (Trlica)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 7D
Type 17830027:U11B:Top Gun 11B (Smith) AT Black Shield 11B (Smith)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 1
Type 18370036:U5G:Melonballers 17G (Sequenzia) AT Rainbow Rhinos 17G (Bailey)
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 18020002:U9GC:Blue Mermaids 13G (McGee) AT Hot Mess Express 14G (Haylock)
2:45 PM -3:45 PM
On Field 3B
Type 17620022:B7U3:LHE Wildcats 15B (Smith) AT The Dinosaurs 15B (Stroud)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 8D
Type 17560001:B7U1:Blitz 15B (Cozzolino) AT Hornets FC 15B (Bacak)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17800022:BU8D1:Cheetahs 14B (Love) AT Blue Jets 14B (Yeager)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 10D
Type 17810015:BU8D2:Lakewood Tiny Fury 14B (Hull) AT Lakewood Bulldogs 14B (McKie)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 17910023:G7UR:WRE Rainbow Superstars 15G (Huston) AT Unicorn Squad U15G (Smith)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 8A
Type 17930013:GU7B:MPE Pink Panthers15G (Tanchez) AT Wallace Lady Bugs United 15G (Sibley)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18100036:U6B-B:Cheetahs 16B (Clay) -AT- Seahawks 16B (McNulty)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18180015:U8GG:Pink Pixies 14G (McDaniel) AT Lakewood Flamingoals 14G (Heatley)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18150014:U8GR:Flower Power 14G (Adams) AT Fierce 14G (Gonzalez)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 10B
Type 18190017:U8GB:STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill) AT St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18150021:U8GR:Thundercats 14G (Tuel) AT Covenant Knights 14G (Meyer)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 10A
Type 17850010::Wildcats FC 12B (Heffernan) AT Mustangs SC 12B (Evans)
3:45 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18340016:U4 B:Wreckers 18B (Roberts) AT Gladiators (Parker)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7E
Type 17560018:B7U1:Wolverines 15B (Otte) AT STA Wildcats 15B (Patterson)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 18380023: MHE Cannonballs 17B (Walther) -AT- Three Lions 17B (Thomas)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 17820019:BU8D3:Wildcats 14B (Short) AT Highlander Fireballs 14B (Bruenig)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 17830030:U11B:Panthers 11B (Jett) AT Dragons 11B (Wassenich)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 1
Type 17930014:GU7B:Lakewood Shooting Stars 15G (Parker) AT Highlander Killer Kitties 15G (DeLario)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18260016:B9D3:Ligers 14B (Leftwich) AT MHE Chargers 13B (Harris)
9:15 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18010002:U9GG:STA - Sparklers 13G (McPike/Celeste) AT STA Kicks 13G (Lugger)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18410025:13/15:Lightning Bolts FC 08B (Connell) AT Kicks 09B (Ramos)
9:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 5
Type 18170024:U8GY:Glitter Kicks Purple 14G (Mainzer) AT MPE Honey Badgers 14G (Stroud)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 17850015::Dynamites 12B FC (Noviello) AT Wildcats FC 12B (Heffernan)
9:30 AM -10:45 AM
On Field 6 North
Type 18190007:U8GB:Unicorns 14G (Borgan) AT MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18370037:U5G:Bluebonnets (Schaefer) AT Pony Express 17G (Rowan)
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Field 7C
 
Type 18000016:U9GT:WRE Hot Shots 13G (Bland) AT Pink Ponies 13G (Moneta)
9:45 AM -10:45 AM
On Field 3B
Type 18400019:13/15:Shooting Stars 08G (Reilly) AT Pink Lightning 09G (Sabogal)
10:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 4
Type 18140022:GU10B:HFC 12G (O'Brien) AT Ladybugs 12G (Hill)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 6 South
Type 18310029:U11G:Daisy Dazzlers 11G (Mousinho) AT FC Lake Highlands 11G (Wimberly)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 9A
Type 18330022:U12G:Rangers 10G (Dai) AT Rock Stars 10G (Mirelez)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 9B
Type 17610019:B7U2:Wrecking Balls 15B (Toups) AT Cheetahs 15B (Aughinbaugh)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 8C
Type 17810023:BU8D2:WRE Sharks - Nicholson 14B (Nicholson) AT Thunder 14B (Carr)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 10C
Type 17960024:GU7W:Pink Flamingos 15G (Jarvis) AT WRE Rainbow Cheetahs 15G (Lacey)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 8B
Type 18080037:U6B-R:Rad FC 2.0 16B (Campbell) -AT- MHE Mustangs 16B (Cass)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7G
Type 18170019:U8GY:Bowie Elem Lady Mustangs 14G (Cox) AT MPE Honey Badgers 14G (Stroud)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 10B
Type 18380024: WRE Seahawks 17B (Sadler) -AT- Sidekicks 17B (Bryan)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Field 7F
Type 17830031:U11B:Lakewood Hooligans 11B (Bruning) AT Black Shield 11B (Smith)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 1
Type 18240024:B9D1:Screaming Nachos 13B (Welsh) AT Raptors United 13B (Walther)
10:30 AM -11:45 AM
On Field 3A
Type 18300022:G6U1:Rainbow Strikers 16G (Max) AT Dragonflies 16G (Martin)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 7B
Type 18370038:U5G:MPE Pink Panthers 17G (Solomon) AT Unicorn Sparkles 17G (Sadler)
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Field 7C
Type 17630019:B7U4:Covenant Knights White 15B (Kipp/Marvin) AT Aqua Thunder 15B (McEachem)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17800023:BU8D1:WRE Sharks -Carr 14B (Carr) AT Tortugas 14B (Wood)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 10D
Type 17930023:GU7B:Highlander Killer Kitties 15G (DeLario) AT MPE Pink Panthers15G (Tanchez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 8A
Type 18020016:U9GC:Hot Mess Express 14G (Haylock) AT Rockstars FC 13G (Hernandez)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18100038:U6B-B:Superheros 16B (Parks) -AT- New Team
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18390022:B5S:Ninja Kicks 17B (Sullivan) AT Blue United 17B (Bray)
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Field 7F
Type 18410027:13/15:Vickery United 07B (Domingo) AT Dealey Dragons 07B (Ware)
11:30 AM -1:30 PM
On Field 5
Type 18130023:GU10R:STA Shooting Stars 12G (Hight) AT FC Sparkles 12G (Hail)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 6 South
Type 18310030:U11G:Lady Lightning 11G (Yeager) AT Pink Unicorns 11G (Cabrera)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18330023:U12G:Wild Pack 11G (Anastopulos) AT Honey Badgers 10G (Loera)
11:30 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 9B
Type 18370039:U5G:Kickerdoodles 17G (Perry) AT WRE Sunflowers 17G (Barton)
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Field 7C
Type 18250022:B9D2:The Flash 13B (Levreault) AT Raptors 13B (Zidell)
11:45 AM -1:00 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18400020:13/15:Mesq Storm 09G (Troncoso) AT United 08G (Lenihan)
12:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 4
Type 17560023:B7U1:Wolverines 15B (Otte) AT Fierce 15B (Gonzalez)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 17620023:B7U3:Covenant Knights Black 15B (Chapman) AT WRE Texans 15B (Menczer)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17810024:BU8D2:WRE Lightning 14B (Harrison) AT Lakewood Tiny Fury 14B (Hull)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 17910024:G7UR:WRE Bomb Pops 15G (Mitchell) AT Rainbow Rage 15G (Timmins)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 8B
Type 18080038:U6B-R:LH Beastie Boys 16B (DeWitt) -AT- STA Transformers 16B (Sidhom)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18160026:U8GO:The Freeze 14G (Prince) AT Stars 14G (Walther)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 18180017:U8GG:Glitter Kicks Pink 14G (Richardson) AT Pink Pixies 14G (McDaniel)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18390023:B5S:MPE Dinosaurs 17B (Grinsfelder) AT Rockets 17B (Greene)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Field 7F
Type 17880022::Covenant Knights 12B Red (Meyer) AT Mockingbird Stars 12B (Templin)
12:30 PM -1:45 PM
On Field 6 North
Type 18250024:B9D2:Wolves 13B (Louis) AT Pumas - Vela 13B (Vela)
12:30 PM -1:45 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18300023:G6U1:Rainbow Rhinos 16G (Johnson) AT Kickadilly Circus 16G (Blevens)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 18370040:U5G:Team Sparklers 17G (Dotson) AT WRE Daisies 17G (Collins)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Field 7C
Type 18140023:GU10B:Lucky Charms 12G (Cree) AT Rainbow Unicorns 12G (Halford)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 6 South
Type 18310031:U11G:Lollipops 12G (Callan) AT Barca 11G (Valdes)
1:00 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 9A
Type 17840022:U12B:LH United 10B (Sequenzia) AT Dallas East United 10B (Wortley)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field 1
Type 18260015:B9D3:Blazers 13B (Menton) AT Bombers 13B (Mortimer)
1:00 PM -2:15 PM
On Field 3A
Type 17610020:B7U2:Lakewood FC 15B (Coffee) AT WRE Seahawks 15B (Kent)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 17630020:B7U4:WRE Bobcats 15B (Williams) AT Covenant Knights Red 15B (Blessing)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17800024:BU8D1:Wild Tigers 14B (Buchanan) AT The Resistance 14B (Trautman)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10D
Type 18100039:U6B-B:Raptors 16B (Fegale) -AT- Dinoswords 16B (Gilbert)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18180018:U8GG:Lady Hawks 14G (Vincent) AT Lakewood Flamingoals 14G (Heatley)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 10B
Type 18390024:B5S:Dallas Sidekicks 17B (Olivares) AT Mighty Monsters 17B (Graham)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Field 7F
Type 18410026:13/15:Mesq Strikers 07B (Loera) AT United 08B (Schweers)
1:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 5
Type 18290023::The Mermaids 16G (Ariail) AT WRE Awesome Blossoms 16G (Adams)
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18400021:13/15:Pink Rams 07G (Ulloa) AT Soccer Rockers 09G (Knotts)
2:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 4
Type 17880023::Wallace Wolves 12B (Smith) AT St. John's Lions 12B (Doran)
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On Field 6 North
Type 17560024:B7U1:Thunder 15B (Smith) AT Blitz 15B (Cozzolino)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 17640013:B7U5:MHE Mustangs 15B (Ray) AT Scofield Avengers 15B (Kent)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 17820022:BU8D3:Wolverines 14B (Wolff) AT Vipers 14B (Miglis)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 17930024:GU7B:Lakewood Shooting Stars 15G (Parker) AT Moss Haven Mermaids 15G (Offutt)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 8B
Type 18080039:U6B-R:Dragons 16B (Dyer) -AT- WRE Bobcats 16B (Kirsch)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18190013:U8GB:Unicorns 14G (Borgan) AT STA Drama Llamas 14G (Stockstill)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 17840023:U12B:Lakewood FC 10B (Thiagarajah) AT Panthers 10B (Pace)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 1
Type 18250023:B9D2:Real Elite 13B (Clark) AT Owls 13B (Campbell)
2:15 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18130024:GU10R:Ponies 12G (Moreno) AT Highlander Starbursts 12G (Breunig)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 6 South
Type 18310032:U11G:Fireflies 11G (Hull) AT Wolf Pack 11G (Tuel)
2:30 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 9A
Type 18300024:G6U1:LHE Queen Bees 16G (Grandle) AT Butterflies 16G (Van Andel/Hill)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Field 7B
Type 17640014:B7U5:Scofield Transformers 15B (Leos) AT Monsters FC 15B (Haffar)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 8C
Type 17820023:BU8D3:Wildcats 14B (Short) AT Lakewood Sharks 14B (Krumholz)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10C
Type 18100040:U6B-B:Avengers 16B (Fitch) -AT- Chargers (Davis)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18190018:U8GB:MHE Pink Cheetahs 14G (Arial) AT MPE Honey Bees 14G (Henson)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Field 10A
Type 17840024:U12B:Green Hornets 10B (O'Brien) AT Covenant Knights 10B (Blessing)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 1
Type 17880024::LHE Mustangs 12B (Ross) AT LH Force 12B (Baldwin)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 6 North
Type 18240023:B9D1:Ninjas 13B (Duncan) AT Pirates 13B (Trampe)
3:30 PM -4:45 PM
On Field 3A
Type 18290024::Narwhals 16G (Volbeda) AT STA Wildcats 16G (Cedillo)
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Field 7A
Type 18140024:GU10B:WRE Flower Power 12G (Horton) AT Firecrackers 12G (Love)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On Field 6 South
Type 17620024:B7U3:Tigers 15B (Tuggle) AT Sharks 15B (Harrison/Bailey)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 8D
Type 18010004:U9GG:Silver Monkeys 13G (Roberts) AT Wolves 13G (Kimball)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 3B
Type 18080040:U6B-R:Ninjas 16B (Short) -AT- Lakewood 16B (Hildebrand)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 7G
Type 18190024:U8GB:Scofield Blue Dragons 14G (Martin) AT St. Pats Unicorn Warriors 14G (Khirallah)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Field 10A